Bosworth Terrapin Triathlon - Sunday 8th July 2012

Novice Triathlon - 500m Swim / 21K Cycle / 3K Run

Results by Galeforce Events

Pos FirstName LastName Race No Finish Status Time Category Categ Pos Gender Gender Pos Club Swim SwimOverallPos T1 T1OverallPos Cycle CycleOverallPos T2 T2OverallPos Run RunOverallPos
1 Cameron Keast 46 Finished 01:07:34 Ages 25 - 29 1 Male 1   00:09:42 1 00:01:16 2 00:46:45 1 00:00:40 5 00:09:09 1
2 Robert Gregory 149 Finished 01:12:45 Ages 40 - 44 1 Male 2   00:10:38 3 00:01:04 1 00:49:10 2 00:00:44 8 00:11:08 4
3 Marc Roberts 49 Finished 01:13:26 Ages 30 - 34 1 Male 3   00:11:10 4 00:01:24 5 00:49:15 3 00:00:40 4 00:10:55 2
4 Glen Robinson 50 Finished 01:15:51 Ages 40 - 44 2 Male 4   00:09:55 2 00:01:20 4 00:52:26 5 00:01:02 11 00:11:05 3
5 Andrew Wells 54 Finished 01:19:53 Ages 45 - 49 1 Male 5 RMCC Tri 00:13:48 6 00:01:17 3 00:52:15 4 00:01:12 13 00:11:18 5
6 Richard Briggs 40 Finished 01:25:09 Ages 50 - 54 1 Male 6   00:12:28 5 00:02:06 8 00:56:55 7 00:00:38 3 00:13:01 8
7 Darren Brown 56 Finished 01:26:10 Ages 30 - 34 2 Male 7 Shed Triathlon 00:15:09 10 00:02:14 9 00:55:17 6 00:01:15 14 00:12:13 7
8 Paul Withington 55 Finished 01:28:31 Ages 40 - 44 3 Male 8   00:15:06 9 00:04:02 12 00:57:24 8 00:00:34 2 00:11:24 6
9 Simon Sparrow 52 Finished 01:31:41 Ages 35 - 39 1 Male 9   00:14:54 8 00:02:02 7 00:58:22 9 00:00:56 10 00:15:24 10
10 Alison Bentley 57 Finished 01:33:19 Ages 25 - 29 1 Female 1   00:14:27 7 00:01:35 6 01:02:17 10 00:00:43 6 00:14:17 9
11 Lesley Comelio 41 Finished 01:46:08 Ages 45 - 49 1 Female 2   00:17:03 13 00:02:55 10 01:06:51 11 00:00:49 9 00:18:27 14
12 Kate Fantom 42 Finished 01:48:22 Ages 30 - 34 1 Female 3   00:15:30 11 00:04:06 13 01:11:25 12 00:00:31 1 00:16:49 11
13 Debbie Farmer 43 Finished 01:49:55 Ages 40 - 44 1 Female 4   00:15:48 12 00:03:50 11 01:11:53 14 00:01:08 12 00:17:14 12
14 Craig Lee 47 Finished 01:53:39 Ages 35 - 39 2 Male 10   00:18:51 14 00:04:21 14 01:11:41 13 00:00:43 7 00:18:00 13

 

Sprint Triathlon - 750m Swim / 21K Cycle / 5K Run

Finish Status Pos FirstName LastName Race No Time Category Categ Pos Gender Gender Pos Club Swim SwimOverallPos T1 T1OverallPos Cycle CycleOverallPos T2 T2OverallPos Run RunOverallPos
Finished 1 Ian Smith 152 01:08:56 Ages 30 - 34 1 Male 1 Huub Tfn Race Team 00:11:48 4 00:00:33 4 00:39:33 1 00:00:25 3 00:16:34 7
Finished 2 James Nutt 2 01:09:58 Ages 17 -18 1 Male 2 Racetime events RT 00:11:18 2 00:00:28 1 00:42:33 11 00:00:33 20 00:15:05 1
Finished 3 Peter Buckley 12 01:12:14 Ages 40 - 44 1 Male 3 Tamworth RMCC 00:13:58 16 00:00:39 10 00:39:45 4 00:00:42 39 00:17:09 11
Finished 4 Tristan Grigalis 6 01:12:16 Ages 20 - 24 1 Male 4   00:14:29 20 00:00:52 17 00:39:41 3 00:00:32 13 00:16:41 9
Finished 5 Peter Hawkins 119 01:12:39 Ages 30 - 34 2 Male 5   00:15:58 37 00:01:02 33 00:39:34 2 00:00:35 27 00:15:29 2
Finished 6 George Schwiening 3 01:13:35 Ages 17 -18 1 Female 1 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:13:21 12 00:00:33 3 00:42:10 8 00:00:33 16 00:16:56 10
Finished 7 Richard Billington 16 01:14:10 Ages 45 - 49 1 Male 6 1485 Tri Club 00:15:37 28 00:00:47 14 00:40:43 5 00:00:47 59 00:16:14 5
Finished 8 Hannah Shooter 7 01:14:51 Ages 30 - 34 1 Female 2 Tri Camp Race Team 00:13:10 9 00:00:32 2 00:43:21 14 00:00:22 1 00:17:24 15
Finished 9 Darren Jones 18 01:15:32 Ages 45 - 49 2 Male 7 Charnwood tri 00:14:08 19 00:00:39 9 00:42:45 13 00:00:30 8 00:17:28 16
Finished 10 Philip Bell 4 01:16:14 Ages 40 - 44 2 Male 8 Leicester Tri 00:12:53 6 00:00:43 11 00:42:08 6 00:00:32 14 00:19:56 54
Finished 11 Will Raiment 8 01:16:28 Ages 25 - 29 1 Male 9 BRAT Club 00:12:29 5 00:00:53 21 00:42:43 12 00:00:30 9 00:19:51 53
Finished 12 Daniel Thornby 116 01:17:02 Ages 17 -18 2 Male 10 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:13:51 15 00:01:09 44 00:43:27 15 00:00:28 7 00:18:06 23
Finished 13 Liz Buurrows 5 01:17:38 Ages 25 - 29 1 Female 3 Wakefield Tri Club 00:13:08 8 00:00:34 5 00:46:07 28 00:00:27 4 00:17:21 14
Finished 14 Fiona Campbell 129 01:18:15 Ages 35 - 39 1 Female 4 Burntwood ~Triathlon club 00:14:51 23 00:00:47 13 00:45:29 24 00:00:35 23 00:16:32 6
Finished 15 Dave Bethell 121 01:18:22 Ages 50 - 54 1 Male 11   00:13:58 17 00:01:37 75 00:45:18 22 00:00:48 60 00:16:39 8
Finished 16 Andrew Pearson 127 01:18:52 Ages 25 - 29 2 Male 12 Man Tri 00:15:06 24 00:00:52 19 00:44:49 21 00:00:44 46 00:17:19 13
Finished 17 Emily Whitmore 10 01:19:05 Ages 20 - 24 1 Female 5   00:16:03 39 00:00:53 22 00:43:35 16 00:00:36 29 00:17:55 19
Finished 18 Fletcher Priestley 112 01:19:10 Ages 17 -18 3 Male 13 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:11:21 3 00:01:16 51 00:47:19 41 00:00:28 6 00:18:44 32
Finished 19 Paul Flemans 11 01:19:28 Ages 35 - 39 1 Male 14 1485 Tri 00:17:04 56 00:01:14 47 00:42:09 7 00:00:25 2 00:18:35 27
Finished 20 Charlotte Taylor 115 01:19:29 Ages 17 -18 2 Female 6 Spalding triathlon club 00:13:14 10 00:00:34 6 00:49:12 59 00:00:27 5 00:16:00 3
Finished 21 Tim Puffer 130 01:19:45 Ages 55 - 59 1 Male 15 1485 Tri Club 00:16:01 38 00:01:00 30 00:43:45 17 00:00:38 35 00:18:19 25
Finished 22 Gregory Ashley 153 01:20:34 Ages 20 - 24 2 Male 16   00:17:25 61 00:01:29 66 00:42:25 10 00:00:36 28 00:18:38 28
Finished 23 Keith Farquharson 123 01:20:51 Ages 40 - 44 3 Male 17 Shires Triers 00:16:04 40 00:01:02 35 00:46:53 35 00:00:38 34 00:16:12 4
Finished 24 Stephen Taylor 25 01:21:27 Ages 50 - 54 2 Male 18 1485 Tri Club 00:17:56 73 00:00:57 27 00:42:21 9 00:01:00 79 00:19:12 38
Finished 25 Darren Pyefinch 154 01:21:33 Ages 35 - 39 2 Male 19   00:16:44 48 00:00:59 29 00:44:35 19 00:00:31 11 00:18:42 31
Finished 26 Gareth Bennett 114 01:22:36 Ages 40 - 44 4 Male 20   00:13:25 13 00:00:55 26 00:48:24 48 00:00:33 19 00:19:17 39
Finished 27 Benjamin Caine 136 01:22:44 Ages 30 - 34 3 Male 21   00:15:26 27 00:00:50 16 00:46:28 31 00:00:32 12 00:19:27 46
Finished 28 Mark Pearson 128 01:23:04 Ages 25 - 29 3 Male 22   00:14:02 18 00:01:06 41 00:46:59 36 00:00:46 56 00:20:10 60
Finished 29 Zoe Hanson 31 01:23:10 Ages 30 - 34 2 Female 7 BRAT 00:13:29 14 00:00:38 7 00:49:01 57 00:00:33 18 00:19:27 48
Finished 30 Beverley Childs 21 01:23:28 Ages 55 - 59 1 Female 8 RAF Triathlon 00:15:51 32 00:00:54 24 00:45:27 23 00:00:35 25 00:20:39 64
Finished 31 James Howitt 143 01:23:30 Ages 25 - 29 4 Male 23   00:15:58 36 00:01:36 74 00:47:15 40 00:00:39 36 00:18:01 21
Finished 32 Tom Drew 23 01:23:32 Ages 45 - 49 3 Male 24 SPALDING TRIATHLON 00:17:38 67 00:00:52 18 00:45:32 26 00:00:34 22 00:18:54 36
Finished 33 Geoff Wilson 134 01:24:05 Ages 35 - 39 3 Male 25   00:17:30 62 00:01:24 61 00:44:44 20 00:01:02 85 00:19:23 43
Finished 34 John Dickerson 138 01:24:19 Ages 40 - 44 5 Male 26   00:09:23 1 00:00:39 8 00:51:27 78 00:00:50 64 00:21:59 75
Finished 35 Jack Bayliss 20 01:24:20 Ages 50 - 54 3 Male 27   00:16:56 52 00:01:27 64 00:46:09 29 00:00:54 72 00:18:51 35
Finished 36 Haseeb Ahmad 19 01:24:22 Ages 40 - 44 6 Male 28 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:19:20 85 00:01:13 46 00:43:53 18 00:01:08 94 00:18:47 34
Finished 37 Chris Geeson 27 01:24:54 Ages 45 - 49 4 Male 29 TFN Nottingham 00:16:35 47 00:01:23 58 00:46:38 33 00:00:42 41 00:19:35 49
Finished 38 Simon Finch 140 01:24:59 Ages 50 - 54 4 Male 30 TFN Nottingham 00:14:38 21 00:00:54 23 00:47:35 43 00:00:42 40 00:21:08 69
Finished 39 Richard Reading 147 01:25:11 Ages 35 - 39 4 Male 31 Northants Tri 00:17:18 60 00:01:17 52 00:46:32 32 00:00:45 51 00:19:17 40
Finished 40 Simon Porter 9 01:25:12 Ages 35 - 39 5 Male 32 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:13:16 11 00:01:07 42 00:49:18 61 00:00:53 70 00:20:35 63
Finished 41 Sam Fairgrieve 83 01:25:29 Ages 20 - 24 3 Male 33   00:16:26 43 00:01:24 60 00:47:07 39 00:00:43 44 00:19:46 52
Finished 42 Julian Hackett 13 01:25:30 Ages 45 - 49 5 Male 34   00:15:55 34 00:02:18 100 00:45:30 25 00:01:05 91 00:20:40 65
Finished 43 Adam Cheater 82 01:26:02 Ages 25 - 29 5 Male 35   00:18:04 74 00:02:12 98 00:47:06 38 00:00:49 63 00:17:48 18
Finished 44 Petra Vymetalova 79 01:26:04 Ages 25 - 29 2 Female 9 Cheltenham Triathlon Club 00:17:36 66 00:01:02 34 00:47:01 37 00:00:44 45 00:19:40 51
Finished 45 Jennie Spillane 76 01:26:44 Ages 30 - 34 3 Female 10 SPA STRIDERS 00:17:46 72 00:01:08 43 00:48:39 52 00:00:45 52 00:18:23 26
Finished 46 John Stewart 65 01:26:48 Ages 30 - 34 4 Male 36 adidas Group CC 00:16:46 50 00:01:13 45 00:47:23 42 00:01:17 101 00:20:08 58
Finished 47 Victoria Knight 98 01:26:53 Ages 25 - 29 3 Female 11 Wootton Road Runners 00:17:35 65 00:01:01 32 00:47:52 44 00:00:48 61 00:19:35 50
Finished 48 Matthew Harper 28 01:26:54 Ages 30 - 34 5 Male 37 BRAT 00:16:27 44 00:01:04 39 00:50:34 67 00:00:43 43 00:18:05 22
Finished 49 Stuart Burton 66 01:26:55 Ages 25 - 29 6 Male 38   00:17:39 69 00:01:30 67 00:48:35 50 00:00:50 66 00:18:18 24
Finished 50 Paul Goodyear 101 01:27:09 Ages 40 - 44 7 Male 39   00:16:24 41 00:01:05 40 00:49:56 63 00:01:04 89 00:18:38 29
Finished 51 Colin France 117 01:27:32 Ages 35 - 39 6 Male 40 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:13:05 7 00:01:14 50 00:50:45 68 00:00:34 21 00:21:51 74
Finished 52 Richard Stockton 62 01:28:05 Ages 35 - 39 7 Male 41   00:17:42 70 00:00:58 28 00:51:00 73 00:00:42 42 00:17:40 17
Finished 53 Messam Steven 113 01:28:20 Ages 45 - 49 6 Male 42   00:16:45 49 00:01:36 73 00:49:06 58 00:00:44 47 00:20:07 57
Finished 54 Phil Stevenson 133 01:28:24 Ages 25 - 29 7 Male 43 Ivanhoe Runners 00:16:56 53 00:00:55 25 00:51:38 79 00:00:53 69 00:18:00 20
Finished 55 Richard Brindley 135 01:28:26 Ages 35 - 39 8 Male 44   00:17:05 57 00:01:18 55 00:49:24 62 00:00:37 30 00:20:00 56
Finished 56 Mark Roscoe 78 01:28:38 Ages 30 - 34 6 Male 45   00:18:13 76 00:02:12 97 00:48:06 45 00:00:47 58 00:19:19 42
Finished 57 Simon Fidkin 75 01:28:50 Ages 45 - 49 7 Male 46   00:21:21 101 00:01:01 31 00:45:53 27 00:00:37 33 00:19:57 55
Finished 58 Mark Rowley 71 01:29:35 Ages 50 - 54 5 Male 47   00:17:32 63 00:01:26 62 00:48:31 49 00:00:41 38 00:21:23 72
Finished 59 Ben Lincoln 144 01:29:41 Ages 30 - 34 7 Male 48   00:15:46 30 00:02:30 104 00:53:30 85 00:00:35 24 00:17:18 12
Finished 60 Martin Macduff 125 01:29:47 Ages 35 - 39 9 Male 49   00:15:16 25 00:01:34 71 00:48:56 56 00:01:03 87 00:22:56 82
Finished 61 Barry Parsons 68 01:29:51 Ages 55 - 59 2 Male 50 coventry triathletes 00:18:53 82 00:01:04 38 00:46:45 34 00:01:46 108 00:21:22 71
Finished 62 Taryn Ward 120 01:30:28 Ages 35 - 39 2 Female 12   00:14:46 22 00:01:19 56 00:51:06 74 00:00:46 57 00:22:29 79
Finished 63 Dylan Bogg 131 01:30:56 Ages 40 - 44 8 Male 51 Leicester Tri 00:20:44 97 00:01:38 80 00:48:22 47 00:00:53 68 00:19:17 41
Finished 64 Richard King 29 01:31:11 Ages 40 - 44 9 Male 52 BRAT 00:17:17 59 00:01:53 88 00:50:49 70 00:00:48 62 00:20:22 62
Finished 65 Steve Evans 122 01:31:12 Ages 40 - 44 10 Male 53   00:16:57 54 00:01:18 54 00:48:44 54 00:01:12 97 00:23:00 83
Finished 66 Esther Hamill 17 01:31:14 Ages 35 - 39 3 Female 13 Metropolitan Police Triathlon 00:16:31 45 00:00:52 20 00:49:59 64 00:00:46 54 00:23:03 84
Finished 67 Jeremy Shapley 81 01:31:14 Ages 55 - 59 3 Male 54 SPA STRIDERS 00:19:24 86 00:01:47 85 00:46:22 30 00:00:35 26 00:23:04 85
Finished 68 Bee Furber 118 01:31:30 Ages 45 - 49 1 Female 14 Leicester Tri 00:15:20 26 00:01:28 65 00:50:29 66 00:00:50 67 00:23:21 89
Finished 69 James Merrell 88 01:31:42 Ages 30 - 34 8 Male 55   00:18:33 78 00:03:11 111 00:48:41 53 00:01:06 92 00:20:09 59
Finished 70 Patricia Duffy 139 01:32:05 Ages 30 - 34 4 Female 15 Cherwell 00:16:34 46 00:01:14 48 00:51:21 75 00:01:48 109 00:21:07 68
Finished 71 David Hodgson 142 01:32:15 Ages 30 - 34 9 Male 56   00:18:37 79 00:02:32 105 00:48:45 55 00:01:01 81 00:21:18 70
Finished 72 Kenneth Mikkelsen 145 01:32:55 Ages 30 - 34 10 Male 57 wdac 00:21:57 103 00:01:17 53 00:48:17 46 00:00:33 15 00:20:49 66
Finished 73 Jo Allen 148 01:33:00 Ages 40 - 44 1 Female 16                      
Finished 74 Karl Wilkins 72 01:33:02 Ages 20 - 24 4 Male 58   00:17:16 58 00:02:02 92 00:53:41 86 00:00:37 31 00:19:25 45
Finished 75 Ian Holmes 80 01:33:02 Ages 35 - 39 10 Male 59   00:20:59 99 00:01:34 72 00:48:39 51 00:00:46 55 00:21:03 67
Finished 76 Tim Howard 150 01:33:30 Ages 30 - 34 11 Male 60   00:19:26 87 00:02:09 95 00:51:25 77 00:01:02 84 00:19:27 47
Finished 77 Paul Thornby 63 01:33:31 Ages 45 - 49 8 Male 61 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:17:44 71 00:01:44 84 00:50:15 65 00:00:50 65 00:22:56 81
Finished 78 Mhairi Billington 15 01:34:37 Ages 45 - 49 2 Female 17 1485 Tri Club 00:15:52 33 00:01:33 70 00:56:01 97 00:00:58 77 00:20:11 61
Finished 79 Alexandra Hay 132 01:34:39 Ages 25 - 29 4 Female 18   00:15:58 35 00:01:30 69 00:52:48 82 00:01:03 86 00:23:19 88
Finished 80 Pete Harris 69 01:34:56 Ages 30 - 34 12 Male 62   00:20:43 96 00:01:30 68 00:49:17 60 00:01:04 90 00:22:20 76
Finished 81 Andrea Collingwood 30 01:35:07 Ages 35 - 39 4 Female 19 wootton tri 00:19:58 91 00:01:02 36 00:50:54 71 00:00:37 32 00:22:34 80
Finished 82 Ben Cripps 137 01:35:17 Ages 35 - 39 11 Male 63   00:20:38 94 00:01:48 87 00:53:04 83 00:01:01 82 00:18:44 33
Finished 83 Rachael Rathbone 110 01:35:24 Ages 35 - 39 5 Female 20 Leicester Tri Club 00:16:25 42 00:01:54 90 00:51:53 80 00:01:27 105 00:23:43 93
Finished 84 Steven Warner 96 01:35:40 Ages 35 - 39 12 Male 64   00:22:07 105 00:01:22 57 00:52:12 81 00:00:45 53 00:19:11 37
Finished 85 Antoinette Kiely 73 01:36:17 Ages 45 - 49 3 Female 21 wootton tri 00:18:10 75 00:01:38 79 00:54:19 89 00:00:44 49 00:21:25 73
Finished 86 Phil Turley 67 01:36:50 Ages 40 - 44 11 Male 65   00:17:03 55 00:01:03 37 00:54:05 88 00:00:56 73 00:23:41 92
Finished 87 Clare Roscoe 93 01:38:28 Ages 30 - 34 5 Female 22   00:20:21 92 00:01:38 78 00:51:00 72 00:01:14 99 00:24:15 98
Finished 88 Nicholas Doyle 111 01:38:33 Ages 45 - 49 9 Male 66   00:15:48 31 00:01:54 89 00:54:25 90 00:00:57 75 00:25:28 101
Finished 89 Emma Pickering 151 01:38:45 Ages 35 - 39 6 Female 23   00:19:07 83 00:02:41 107 00:51:21 76 00:01:09 96 00:24:25 99
Finished 90 Gabe Donaldson 92 01:39:31 Ages 45 - 49 10 Male 67   00:19:45 88 00:02:08 94 00:50:49 69 00:00:59 78 00:25:49 102
Finished 91 Sue Cannaby 74 01:39:37 Ages 60 - 64 1 Female 24   00:18:40 80 00:01:27 63 00:55:02 92 00:00:30 10 00:23:55 95
Finished 92 Michaela Lynn 70 01:41:01 Ages 25 - 29 5 Female 25   00:26:06 110 00:01:41 83 00:53:05 84 00:00:44 48 00:19:23 44
Finished 93 Robert Savage 60 01:41:07 Ages 25 - 29 8 Male 68   00:17:39 68 00:01:47 86 00:57:11 100 00:00:54 71 00:23:34 91
Finished 94 Claire Jackson 97 01:42:17 Ages 35 - 39 7 Female 26 Birmingham Running & Triathlon 00:21:03 100 00:01:23 59 00:55:34 95 00:01:01 83 00:23:13 87
Finished 95 Wendy Proctor 24 01:42:36 Ages 45 - 49 4 Female 27 NSRRA 00:16:55 51 00:01:40 82 00:58:24 102 00:01:27 104 00:24:09 97
Finished 96 Debra Suffolk 100 01:42:58 Ages 45 - 49 5 Female 28 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:20:37 93 00:02:46 109 00:55:55 96 00:00:33 17 00:23:05 86
Finished 97 Mark Gray 87 01:43:42 Ages 50 - 54 6 Male 69 n/a 00:22:25 106 00:02:37 106 00:54:04 87 00:02:07 111 00:22:28 78
Finished 98 Ben Thomas 89 01:44:00 Ages 45 - 49 11 Male 70   00:19:56 90 00:02:59 110 00:55:02 91 00:02:04 110 00:23:58 96
Finished 99 Lorayne Keet-Marsh 84 01:44:16 Ages 50 - 54 1 Female 29 wootton tri 00:20:48 98 00:01:37 76 00:57:07 99 00:01:09 95 00:23:33 90
Finished 100 Jill Parker 126 01:44:17 Ages 50 - 54 2 Female 30 MVH Triathlon 00:18:20 77 00:02:05 93 00:55:27 94 00:01:16 100 00:27:07 105
Finished 101 Richard Chipps 22 01:46:43 Ages 50 - 54 7 Male 71 Leicester 00:17:33 64 00:01:14 49 00:57:44 101 00:01:08 93 00:29:03 108
Finished 102 Catherina Bassitt 1 01:46:48 Ages 30 - 34 6 Female 31 TheTriLife.com 00:18:43 81 00:01:37 77 00:56:22 98 00:01:43 106 00:28:21 107
Finished 103 Nicola Tunstall 90 01:47:02 Ages 45 - 49 6 Female 32   00:20:40 95 00:01:39 81 00:55:20 93 00:01:13 98 00:28:08 106
Finished 104 Ewan Gray 141 01:49:01 Ages 30 - 34 13 Male 72   00:22:30 107 00:00:49 15 00:58:37 103 00:00:57 74 00:26:06 103
Finished 105 Elaine Gray 124 01:49:01 Ages 30 - 34 7 Female 33   00:19:16 84 00:02:20 102 01:00:21 106 00:00:45 50 00:26:17 104
Finished 106 Ralph Knibbs 94 01:50:34 Ages 45 - 49 12 Male 73   00:25:25 109 00:02:24 103 00:58:51 104 00:01:26 103 00:22:26 77
Finished 107 Jonny Soden 61 01:52:45 Ages 35 - 39 13 Male 74 skylark beach shack triahlon s 00:19:51 89 00:00:45 12 01:00:04 105 00:01:43 107 00:30:20 111
Finished 108 Lisa Warner 95 01:53:25 Ages 35 - 39 8 Female 34   00:23:10 108 00:01:59 91 01:03:32 109 00:00:57 76 00:23:45 94
Finished 109 Ruth Pearce 146 01:55:00 Ages 25 - 29 6 Female 35   00:15:45 29 00:02:45 108 01:16:47 111 00:01:00 80 00:18:41 30
Finished 110 Kelly Stokes 102 01:56:25 Ages 25 - 29 7 Female 36   00:21:59 104 00:02:18 99 01:00:48 107 00:01:17 102 00:30:01 110
Finished 111 Sarah Warden 91 01:56:34 Ages 45 - 49 7 Female 37 Northants Tri 00:26:37 111 00:02:19 101 01:01:38 108 00:01:03 88 00:24:56 100
Finished 112 Beth Baker 77 01:58:24 Ages 45 - 49 8 Female 38 Brj tri Club 00:21:30 102 00:02:11 96 01:04:07 110 00:00:40 37 00:29:54 109