Hart Sprint Triathlon - Monday 7th May 2012 - 400m Swim - 20km Cycle - 5km Run

Results by Galeforce Events

Pos FirstName Club Race No Time Category Categ Pos Gender Pos Swim SwimOverallPos T1 T1OverallPos Cycle CycleOverallPos T2 T2OverallPos Run RunOverallPos Finish Status
1 Adam Moore Fleet Tri 15 00:58:36 M0 1 1 00:05:26 3 00:00:25 2 00:31:14 3 00:00:20 1 00:21:09 2 Finished
2 Ian White Farnham Tri 14 00:59:01 M45 1 2 00:06:49 41 00:00:26 3 00:30:36 1 00:00:44 72 00:20:25 1 Finished
3 Sharkie Jaggard TVT 6 01:00:29 M40 1 3 00:06:00 13 00:00:30 8 00:31:36 4 00:00:21 2 00:22:06 9 Finished
4 Chris Birch East Street Cycle 27 01:00:40 M35 1 4 00:06:33 30 00:00:34 11 00:30:44 2 00:00:26 8 00:22:21 12 Finished
5 Tom Wytes   56 01:00:44 M0 2 5 00:06:38 34 00:00:33 9 00:32:04 7 00:00:32 22 00:21:17 4 Finished
6 Karl Chandler Farnham Tri 19 01:00:56 M40 2 6 00:05:46 8 00:00:28 7 00:31:59 6 00:00:24 5 00:22:33 17 Finished
7 Andrew Lovell Portsmouth Tri 3 01:02:15 M45 2 7 00:05:33 6 00:00:46 52 00:33:18 14 00:00:45 76 00:21:51 8 Finished
8 Kris Rush Farnham Tri 108 01:02:35 M0 3 8 00:06:08 17 00:00:35 13 00:33:46 18 00:00:34 25 00:22:09 10 Finished
9 Alex Scott TVT 21 01:02:40 M35 2 9 00:06:50 43 00:00:33 10 00:32:16 8 00:00:29 11 00:22:30 16 Finished
10 Ben Lewis Lfb Tri Club 444 01:02:49 M0 4 10 00:06:53 46 00:00:52 79 00:32:59 13 00:00:41 52 00:21:22 5 Finished
11 Richard Brooke Farnham Tri 10 01:02:49 M40 3 11 00:06:15 19 00:00:37 16 00:32:40 10 00:00:32 20 00:22:45 18 Finished
12 Klass Thibaut Lollepotters 147 01:03:13 M0 5 12 00:07:04 59 00:00:47 58 00:31:55 5 00:00:40 47 00:22:46 19 Finished
13 Wim Van Dijck Lollepotters 64 01:03:17 M0 6 13 00:06:50 42 00:00:27 5 00:32:33 9 00:00:37 32 00:22:49 20 Finished
14 Richard Allen Farnham Tri 1 01:03:50 M0 7 14 00:04:54 1 00:00:26 4 00:36:32 43 00:00:25 6 00:21:30 6 Finished
15 Andrew Tomkins Farnham Tri 157 01:03:55 M0 8 15 00:06:23 25 00:00:57 98 00:32:59 12 00:00:37 31 00:23:07 21 Finished
16 Ben Watson Farnham Tri 23 01:04:37 M0 9 16 00:06:56 52 00:00:24 1 00:34:19 22 00:00:47 89 00:22:28 14 Finished
17 Tony Worsfold   271 01:05:19 M45 3 17 00:06:57 53 00:00:59 100 00:32:50 11 00:00:39 44 00:24:05 38 Finished
18 Steve Robinson Team Kennett 28 01:05:38 M45 4 18 00:06:37 33 00:00:48 61 00:33:38 15 00:00:40 49 00:23:54 33 Finished
19 Gary Kinrade Farnham Tri 45 01:05:52 M45 5 19 00:06:27 26 00:00:44 41 00:34:09 21 00:00:48 102 00:23:42 30 Finished
20 Chris Sharratt FWRC 2 01:06:16 M35 3 20 00:05:29 4 00:00:53 83 00:35:11 26 00:00:30 13 00:24:12 40 Finished
21 Richard Usher TVT 90 01:06:29 M40 4 21 00:08:09 150 00:00:42 33 00:35:35 29 00:00:51 124 00:21:10 3 Finished
22 Darrell Robins TVT 51 01:06:45 M45 6 22 00:06:46 37 00:00:46 51 00:33:44 17 00:00:48 105 00:24:39 56 Finished
23 Matthew Jolly Portsmouth Tri 123 01:07:14 M0 10 23 00:07:51 116 00:00:51 74 00:36:00 35 00:00:51 122 00:21:38 7 Finished
24 Gareth Anderson Oxford Tri 82 01:07:18 M40 5 24 00:06:47 38 00:00:50 73 00:33:42 16 00:00:54 136 00:25:03 72 Finished
25 Nicholas Timmins Fanham Tri 20 01:07:30 M0 11 25 00:06:20 23 00:00:35 12 00:37:33 63 00:00:30 15 00:22:30 15 Finished
26 Jan Boeckx Lollepotters 299 01:07:47 M0 12 26 00:07:56 123 00:01:30 141 00:33:49 19 00:00:36 30 00:24:03 37 Finished
27 Paul Manning Farnham Tri 106 01:07:49 M0 13 27 00:07:17 74 00:00:40 23 00:35:45 32 00:00:50 116 00:23:18 25 Finished
28 Brian Macpherson   441 01:08:05 M35 4 28 00:07:43 103 00:00:44 39 00:33:56 20 00:00:58 166 00:24:43 58 Finished
29 Kris Laurijssens Lollepotters 109 01:08:16 M40 6 29 00:07:15 72 00:00:40 25 00:34:50 23 00:00:36 28 00:25:01 71 Finished
30 Alex Golding TVT 63 01:08:18 M0 14 30 00:07:05 60 00:00:37 14 00:36:38 46 00:00:47 92 00:23:10 23 Finished
31 Mark Davidson Farnham Tri 85 01:09:12 M40 7 31 00:07:03 57 00:00:37 17 00:35:58 34 00:01:05 215 00:24:27 47 Finished
32 Andrew Smith TVT 44 01:09:14 M40 8 32 00:06:16 21 00:00:56 93 00:35:08 25 00:00:57 161 00:25:55 97 Finished
33 Paul Hinxman   16 01:09:18 M35 5 33 00:05:31 5 00:00:57 96 00:36:07 36 00:00:27 9 00:26:15 103 Finished
34 Richard Dunbabin Oxford Tri 41 01:09:29 M55 1 34 00:08:02 133 00:00:46 48 00:35:31 28 00:00:42 61 00:24:26 46 Finished
35 Danny Baker   12 01:09:31 M0 15 35 00:05:40 7 00:00:46 56 00:37:48 66 00:00:38 40 00:24:37 54 Finished
36 Richard Drayton   430 01:09:33 M0 16 36 00:06:54 49 00:01:17 123 00:38:11 76 00:00:59 180 00:22:09 11 Finished
37 Kieran Feetham Freedom Tri 24 01:09:46 M0 17 37 00:06:15 18 00:00:48 65 00:37:23 60 00:00:45 74 00:24:38 55 Finished
38 Paul Seuke   81 01:09:57 M0 18 38 00:08:18 169 00:01:40 161 00:36:54 51 00:00:42 56 00:22:22 13 Finished
39 John Phillips Dorking & Mole 103 01:09:58 M45 7 39 00:07:40 97 00:00:51 77 00:35:01 24 00:01:01 194 00:25:23 81 Finished
40 Steve Stroud Tri 20 35 01:10:02 M35 6 40 00:06:43 36 00:00:27 6 00:37:01 56 00:00:31 17 00:25:50 95 Finished
41 Rob Walker   442 01:10:04 M0 19 41 00:07:54 119 00:01:31 142 00:36:42 48 00:00:43 65 00:23:12 24 Finished
42 Alisdair Marnoch   178 01:10:14 M45 8 42 00:08:01 132 00:00:47 59 00:36:15 38 00:00:47 95 00:24:22 44 Finished
43 Chris Treacher Team Kennett 93 01:10:14 M50 1 43 00:07:51 115 00:00:48 63 00:36:26 41 00:01:01 197 00:24:10 39 Finished
44 Michael Billups Farnham Tri 33 01:10:17 M50 2 44 00:06:35 31 00:00:57 97 00:36:15 39 00:00:42 59 00:25:46 92 Finished
45 Martin Halley   204 01:10:19 M45 9 45 00:09:08 240 00:00:50 72 00:35:54 33 00:00:33 24 00:23:52 32 Finished
46 Jason Chapman   249 01:10:43 M40 9 46 00:08:04 138 00:00:53 80 00:35:44 31 00:00:47 94 00:25:14 76 Finished
47 Simon Fletcher Farnham Tri 43 01:10:50 M40 10 47 00:06:48 39 00:00:46 53 00:37:55 69 00:00:54 139 00:24:50 63 Finished
48 Mark Simms Oxford Tri 179 01:10:57 M35 7 48 00:08:49 213 00:00:54 87 00:36:38 45 00:00:55 146 00:23:40 29 Finished
49 Andrew Fay Dorking & Mole 335 01:11:22 M55 2 49 00:09:01 230 00:01:04 107 00:37:41 65 00:00:43 68 00:23:07 22 Finished
50 David Tiplady Farnham Tri 234 01:11:42 M40 11 50 00:07:02 55 00:01:27 135 00:35:19 27 00:00:48 101 00:27:05 128 Finished
51 Kieran Golding Swindon Road Club 102 01:11:43 M0 20 51 00:07:17 75 00:00:42 35 00:39:07 110 00:00:53 132 00:23:42 31 Finished
52 Andi Sharpe TVT 55 01:11:51 F35 1 1 00:06:39 35 00:00:40 27 00:38:19 81 00:00:46 81 00:25:25 82 Finished
53 Sam Counterman TVT 29 01:11:58 M0 21 52 00:05:53 10 00:00:50 71 00:39:15 111 00:00:38 37 00:25:20 78 Finished
54 Johnathan Chadwick CATS 229 01:11:59 M45 10 53 00:08:21 177 00:01:03 106 00:36:16 40 00:00:46 78 00:25:32 85 Finished
55 Steve George Farnham Tri 228 01:12:04 M50 3 54 00:08:21 173 00:00:54 89 00:36:40 47 00:00:46 82 00:25:54 96 Finished
56 Sean Green   65 01:12:14 M40 12 55 00:07:14 70 00:00:45 46 00:38:35 92 00:01:21 269 00:24:17 42 Finished
57 Jamie Rossiter TVT 188 01:12:20 M45 11 56 00:07:32 86 00:00:46 54 00:36:54 50 00:00:58 174 00:26:09 101 Finished
58 Philippa May   96 01:12:28 F35 2 2 00:07:51 114 00:01:07 109 00:38:19 82 00:00:51 123 00:24:18 43 Finished
59 Michael Coulson FWRC 115 01:12:33 M45 12 57 00:07:41 100 00:00:54 88 00:36:57 54 00:01:02 201 00:25:56 98 Finished
60 Ross Dunbar Farnham Tri 92 01:12:37 M50 4 58 00:07:09 66 00:01:40 159 00:38:17 80 00:01:32 298 00:23:58 35 Finished
61 Gareth Parsons   39 01:12:38 M0 22 59 00:05:58 11 00:00:45 45 00:38:02 72 00:00:46 79 00:27:10 132 Finished
62 Ian Wheatley   205 01:12:44 M40 13 60 00:08:01 131 00:01:42 165 00:37:29 61 00:00:55 148 00:24:35 53 Finished
63 Andrew Uprichard   437 01:12:52 M35 8 61 00:05:59 12 00:01:45 169 00:38:23 85 00:01:05 214 00:25:50 94 Finished
64 Russell Hodgson   37 01:12:58 M35 9 62 00:06:16 20 00:00:40 26 00:38:03 74 00:00:43 64 00:27:32 141 Finished
65 Steve Wallace Farnham Tri 131 01:13:08 M40 14 63 00:08:51 218 00:01:03 105 00:37:32 62 00:00:48 104 00:24:51 66 Finished
66 Peter Horrell   112 01:13:09 M0 23 64 00:07:22 79 00:00:44 40 00:37:36 64 00:01:00 190 00:26:24 107 Finished
67 Hennie Stapelberg   137 01:13:15 M40 15 65 00:08:15 164 00:01:50 179 00:36:54 52 00:01:00 188 00:25:23 80 Finished
68 Kevin Davies Farnham Tri 4 01:13:25 M35 10 66 00:05:25 2 00:01:19 126 00:35:40 30 00:01:20 268 00:29:39 219 Finished
69 Steve March Fleet Tri 129 01:13:33 M50 5 67 00:07:48 109 00:00:51 76 00:39:31 119 00:01:11 233 00:24:45 59 Finished
70 Tom Marks Hart SC 42 01:13:40 M40 16 68 00:06:37 32 00:01:15 120 00:39:03 105 00:01:15 253 00:25:28 83 Finished
71 Robert Mcneilly   261 01:13:45 M45 13 69 00:09:55 288 00:01:15 118 00:37:51 68 00:00:42 55 00:24:16 41 Finished
72 Patrick Kevelaerts Lollepotters 350 01:13:45 M50 6 70 00:08:02 134 00:01:19 128 00:38:24 87 00:01:02 198 00:24:57 69 Finished
73 Katie Stanley Farnham Tri 5 01:13:46 F35 3 3 00:05:48 9 00:00:55 90 00:38:28 90 00:00:24 4 00:28:10 171 Finished
74 Rob Grande Farnham Tri 141 01:13:47 M55 3 71 00:08:15 165 00:01:49 175 00:38:53 100 00:00:54 141 00:24:24 45 Finished
75 Brendan Drummond TVT 176 01:13:49 M35 11 72 00:08:43 205 00:01:13 116 00:37:02 57 00:00:55 151 00:26:02 100 Finished
76 Ian Armstrong Tri20 111 01:13:51 M40 17 73 00:08:09 149 00:00:53 84 00:38:45 99 00:00:46 83 00:25:18 77 Finished
77 Helen Garforth TVT 221 01:13:52 F35 4 4 00:08:08 145 00:01:16 121 00:38:41 95 00:00:53 131 00:24:53 67 Finished
78 Alistair Weir TVT 91 01:13:55 M50 7 74 00:07:24 80 00:00:37 15 00:38:59 103 00:00:50 118 00:26:10 102 Finished
79 Angela Epps Meudon 368 01:14:08 F45 1 5 00:09:27 271 00:01:12 115 00:36:55 53 00:00:58 173 00:25:37 88 Finished
80 Carl Beatham   212 01:14:16 M45 14 75 00:08:11 153 00:02:41 295 00:37:12 58 00:01:39 309 00:24:31 48 Finished
81 Matthew Berry   48 01:14:22 M40 18 76 00:06:17 22 00:01:47 173 00:39:03 106 00:00:48 98 00:26:25 108 Finished
82 Greg Loch   433 01:14:23 M45 15 77 00:07:36 93 00:00:56 92 00:40:30 144 00:01:04 210 00:24:32 50 Finished
83 Martin Hopwood   47 01:14:29 M55 4 78 00:07:09 67 00:00:40 28 00:38:05 75 00:01:40 312 00:26:53 120 Finished
84 David Ellis Fleet Tri 208 01:14:32 M40 19 79 00:09:17 255 00:01:02 104 00:36:13 37 00:00:59 182 00:26:59 125 Finished
85 Duncan Mcgulloch   180 01:14:34 M35 12 80 00:08:05 140 00:00:53 82 00:39:31 120 00:01:14 247 00:24:49 62 Finished
86 Geoff Hancox Farnham Tri 152 01:14:35 M0 24 81 00:07:31 85 00:00:44 43 00:38:00 70 00:00:51 121 00:27:34 143 Finished
87 Andrew Waddington BCTTT 213 01:14:51 M50 8 82 00:08:21 176 00:00:58 99 00:40:00 135 00:00:58 168 00:24:32 49 Finished
88 Martin Long SLH Tri 127 01:15:07 M55 5 83 00:07:55 122 00:00:49 66 00:40:12 138 00:00:47 87 00:25:22 79 Finished
89 Huw Thomas Foster Wheeler 292 01:15:18 M40 20 84 00:10:26 318 00:01:15 119 00:37:13 59 00:01:48 324 00:24:35 52 Finished
90 Gawaine Chishlom   202 01:15:32 M55 6 85 00:08:50 214 00:01:34 147 00:36:30 42 00:01:03 204 00:27:34 144 Finished
91 Paul Clarke CATS 247 01:15:33 M50 9 86 00:08:46 207 00:01:08 112 00:38:02 71 00:00:40 48 00:26:56 123 Finished
92 Mark Cawood   87 01:15:37 M40 21 87 00:07:03 58 00:00:55 91 00:41:48 182 00:01:03 203 00:24:46 60 Finished
93 Philip Rose CATS 78 01:15:42 M40 22 88 00:08:15 163 00:02:04 220 00:40:54 152 00:00:49 110 00:23:39 27 Finished
94 Colin Brett   193 01:15:53 M45 16 89 00:08:07 144 00:02:45 297 00:40:25 140 00:00:55 145 00:23:40 28 Finished
95 Jim Fernandes   424 01:15:54 M40 23 90 00:09:22 262 00:01:58 204 00:38:40 94 00:01:49 327 00:24:02 36 Finished
96 Caroline Madden Eton Tri 62 01:15:58 F50 1 6 00:07:06 62 00:01:07 111 00:39:54 131 00:00:58 172 00:26:51 117 Finished
97 Ted Hamilton Hillingdon Tri 70 01:16:05 M60 1 91 00:07:49 110 00:00:38 20 00:39:19 116 00:00:37 33 00:27:39 147 Finished
98 Nigel Hall Fleet Tri 25 01:16:29 M35 13 92 00:06:48 40 00:00:40 24 00:39:30 118 00:00:49 112 00:28:40 186 Finished
99 Carl Bradshaw Sandhurst Joggers 269 01:16:30 M45 17 93 00:09:32 276 00:01:54 190 00:40:44 149 00:00:59 176 00:23:36 26 Finished
100 Patrick Symington   105 01:16:30 M50 10 94 00:07:41 101 00:02:50 305 00:39:52 130 00:00:35 26 00:25:30 84 Finished
101 Charlie Pughe CATS 170 01:16:33 M0 25 95 00:09:24 267 00:00:44 42 00:40:41 148 00:01:14 246 00:24:58 70 Finished
102 Rob Colbourne   46 01:16:34 M35 14 96 00:07:00 54 00:00:46 55 00:41:58 190 00:01:58 340 00:24:50 64 Finished
103 Tony Fogarty   312 01:16:36 M40 24 97 00:09:47 284 00:02:16 251 00:39:57 132 00:01:06 219 00:23:54 34 Finished
104 Mark Wallis Fleet Tri 206 01:16:37 M45 18 98 00:07:55 121 00:01:02 103 00:38:57 102 00:00:36 29 00:28:05 165 Finished
105 Geof Newman Fleet Tri 301 01:16:51 M55 7 99 00:10:52 333 00:01:18 124 00:37:50 67 00:01:06 217 00:25:44 91 Finished
106 Charlotte Tubbs Farnham Tri 17 01:16:55 F0 1 7 00:06:02 14 00:01:16 122 00:40:16 139 00:01:18 259 00:28:01 162 Finished
107 Andrew Sworn Hart RR 245 01:16:57 M45 19 100 00:08:13 158 00:01:38 153 00:40:01 136 00:00:59 181 00:26:17 104 Finished
108 Julia Hodgkinson Berks Tri 75 01:17:00 F50 2 8 00:07:43 104 00:01:18 125 00:38:25 88 00:00:49 113 00:28:43 189 Finished
109 Jason Brown palmer park velo 140 01:17:05 M0 26 101 00:09:11 247 00:01:54 187 00:36:50 49 00:00:53 134 00:28:15 172 Finished
110 Darren Lynch   224 01:17:07 M0 27 102 00:07:09 68 00:01:21 130 00:41:16 167 00:00:58 167 00:26:21 106 Finished
111 Kathryn Rossiter TVT 118 01:17:09 F45 2 9 00:07:56 125 00:00:47 57 00:38:23 86 00:00:59 185 00:29:02 196 Finished
112 Malcolm Watson Farnham Tri 133 01:17:21 M45 20 103 00:09:14 250 00:00:38 19 00:41:54 188 00:01:08 222 00:24:39 57 Finished
113 Simon Reed   294 01:17:27 M40 25 104 00:09:21 259 00:02:35 287 00:39:39 124 00:00:54 138 00:24:56 68 Finished
114 Tim Clover Farnham Tri 60 01:17:28 M45 21 105 00:07:25 82 00:00:41 31 00:39:37 122 00:01:48 320 00:27:56 157 Finished
115 Simon Bond Basingstoke Tri 74 01:17:30 M45 22 106 00:07:34 89 00:00:49 68 00:41:21 170 00:01:12 238 00:27:04 127 Finished
116 Paul Graham   146 01:17:37 M40 26 107 00:08:34 190 00:01:22 131 00:40:30 143 00:00:49 114 00:26:20 105 Finished
117 Julian Ladd Army Tri 383 01:17:42 M45 23 108 00:09:41 282 00:01:54 185 00:40:27 141 00:01:13 242 00:24:35 51 Finished
118 Robin Langdon   339 01:17:47 M40 27 109 00:09:58 292 00:01:29 139 00:38:41 96 00:01:13 244 00:26:45 113 Finished
119 Christopher Olglvie- Farnham Tri 226 01:18:00 M50 11 110 00:07:20 77 00:00:53 81 00:41:02 158 00:01:49 328 00:26:54 121 Finished
120 Ivan Taylor Farnham Tri 343 01:18:06 M45 24 111 00:07:06 61 00:01:43 167 00:38:45 98 00:00:38 36 00:30:25 238 Finished
121 Darren Ord Hampshire Police Tri 159 01:18:11 M40 28 112 00:08:59 227 00:02:14 245 00:37:00 55 00:01:16 254 00:28:40 185 Finished
122 David Stone   266 01:18:24 M0 28 113 00:09:21 260 00:01:27 136 00:41:00 156 00:01:37 305 00:25:12 74 Finished
123 Michelle Gautier Oxford Tri 177 01:18:24 F45 3 10 00:09:22 261 00:00:50 69 00:38:02 73 00:00:33 23 00:29:36 217 Finished
124 Linda Worsford NHCC 203 01:18:34 F45 4 11 00:07:52 118 00:01:42 163 00:39:01 104 00:01:14 248 00:28:43 188 Finished
125 Sussanah Chan   364 01:18:50 F35 5 12 00:09:27 270 00:01:36 151 00:41:26 174 00:00:39 42 00:25:41 90 Finished
126 Nicole Johnson Southampton Tri 144 01:18:50 F50 3 13 00:08:10 151 00:01:56 198 00:39:19 115 00:00:50 120 00:28:34 184 Finished
127 Bruce Korican Farnham Tri 76 01:18:55 M45 25 114 00:06:55 51 00:00:37 18 00:38:16 78 00:00:52 130 00:32:43 292 Finished
128 David Hytch   380 01:18:56 M0 29 115 00:09:22 263 00:03:17 330 00:39:46 128 00:01:59 341 00:24:48 61 Finished
129 Simon Brimacombe Tri 20 113 01:18:58 M45 26 116 00:08:22 180 00:01:06 108 00:39:42 126 00:01:23 275 00:28:23 178 Finished
130 John Hayes   250 01:19:03 M50 12 117 00:09:15 251 00:02:25 268 00:38:44 97 00:00:50 119 00:27:53 154 Finished
131 Morag Mcdowell Fleet Tri 139 01:19:07 F40 1 14 00:07:42 102 00:00:45 47 00:42:00 192 00:01:19 265 00:27:27 137 Finished
132 John Nicholson Farnham Tri 324 01:19:13 M55 8 118 00:10:24 317 00:01:27 137 00:39:41 125 00:00:59 179 00:27:23 135 Finished
133 Gavin Hook Farnham Ti 239 01:19:16 M40 29 119 00:09:37 279 00:01:28 138 00:39:06 109 00:00:45 73 00:28:18 176 Finished
134 Lee Davis   346 01:19:18 M40 30 120 00:10:06 299 00:02:18 255 00:41:22 171 00:00:46 84 00:25:10 73 Finished
135 Bruce Jefferies   52 01:19:30 M45 27 121 00:06:54 47 00:02:08 230 00:38:12 77 00:01:34 301 00:30:40 250 Finished
136 Christopher Stewart   361 01:19:31 M0 30 122 00:10:20 310 00:02:02 216 00:38:20 84 00:00:55 147 00:27:53 155 Finished
137 George Haynes TVT 181 01:19:34 M50 13 123 00:08:42 204 00:01:45 168 00:41:25 172 00:00:50 115 00:26:51 115 Finished
138 Steve Patrick   218 01:19:40 M0 31 124 00:07:06 63 00:02:46 298 00:42:44 210 00:01:01 193 00:26:01 99 Finished
139 Tony Shortland Team Trisports 49 01:19:40 M45 28 125 00:07:15 71 00:01:41 162 00:38:16 79 00:01:08 223 00:31:19 268 Finished
140 Carlton Greener   57 01:19:41 M45 29 126 00:07:07 64 00:00:46 49 00:43:35 235 00:01:19 263 00:26:53 119 Finished
141 Stephen Roberts   99 01:19:45 M45 30 127 00:07:52 117 00:03:18 332 00:38:31 91 00:01:58 339 00:28:04 164 Finished
142 Richard Fleming   359 01:19:49 M0 32 128 00:09:17 256 00:01:39 155 00:39:06 108 00:01:29 292 00:28:15 174 Finished
143 Stuart Jupp Fleet Tri 393 01:19:51 M35 15 129 00:10:11 302 00:01:39 156 00:40:07 137 00:01:00 189 00:26:55 122 Finished
144 Simon Worthington   117 01:19:53 M45 31 130 00:07:34 88 00:00:41 29 00:39:18 112 00:02:11 353 00:30:09 232 Finished
145 Helene Rossiter Fleet Tri 22 01:19:55 F0 2 15 00:07:16 73 00:01:02 102 00:41:00 157 00:00:58 175 00:29:37 218 Finished
146 Stephen Pearce Farnham Tri 130 01:19:58 M45 32 131 00:07:18 76 00:00:41 32 00:44:22 255 00:01:14 250 00:26:39 111 Finished
147 David Copping CATS 232 01:19:58 M45 33 132 00:08:49 211 00:02:00 210 00:39:52 129 00:00:59 177 00:28:17 175 Finished
148 Johnathan Parton   293 01:19:59 M35 16 133 00:09:34 277 00:01:46 172 00:40:58 155 00:00:57 160 00:27:08 130 Finished
149 Phillip Mason Berks Tri 31 01:20:00 M0 33 134 00:06:21 24 00:01:07 110 00:43:26 233 00:00:42 58 00:28:21 177 Finished
150 James Porter   407 01:20:02 M0 34 135 00:09:10 244 00:02:34 285 00:39:59 133 00:01:31 297 00:26:48 114 Finished
151 Andrew Slaymaker   158 01:20:15 M0 35 136 00:06:55 50 00:01:58 206 00:43:06 223 00:01:09 229 00:27:32 140 Finished
152 David Pearce   282 01:20:17 M55 9 137 00:08:28 185 00:02:06 226 00:39:19 114 00:01:39 310 00:28:43 187 Finished
153 Heather Martin BTS 417 01:20:22 F45 5 16 00:08:47 209 00:01:51 181 00:41:15 166 00:01:16 255 00:27:29 139 Finished
154 Ian Knight   143 01:20:23 M45 34 138 00:08:14 161 00:00:48 64 00:42:00 191 00:01:35 303 00:27:48 152 Finished
155 Simon Small   338 01:20:33 M40 31 139 00:06:33 29 00:01:42 166 00:40:54 153 00:01:49 326 00:29:47 222 Finished
156 Julian Webb CATS 371 01:20:37 M45 35 140 00:11:09 343 00:02:40 294 00:38:39 93 00:00:56 154 00:27:35 145 Finished
157 Andy Macey Fleet Tri 262 01:20:41 M40 32 141 00:09:35 278 00:01:51 180 00:41:14 165 00:01:23 276 00:26:52 118 Finished
158 Kim Mepstead Farnham Tri 154 01:20:41 F45 6 17 00:07:44 107 00:01:14 117 00:41:20 169 00:00:49 107 00:29:32 213 Finished
159 Kevin Mackenzie   431 01:20:42 M40 33 142 00:09:10 246 00:02:16 250 00:39:32 121 00:01:09 232 00:28:32 183 Finished
160 Paul Crate   68 01:20:42 M0 36 143 00:07:32 87 00:02:20 261 00:39:20 117 00:00:45 75 00:30:43 252 Finished
161 Simon Callow CATS 196 01:20:45 M45 36 144 00:07:54 120 00:02:10 237 00:39:59 134 00:00:49 106 00:29:51 226 Finished
162 Julian Walker   290 01:20:46 M55 10 145 00:08:58 225 00:02:31 279 00:36:37 44 00:01:37 307 00:31:00 263 Finished
163 James Down   360 01:20:53 M0 37 146 00:10:12 303 00:02:24 267 00:39:18 113 00:01:04 207 00:27:53 156 Finished
164 Gareth Moores   399 01:20:56 M40 34 147 00:09:52 285 00:03:11 326 00:41:25 173 00:01:13 241 00:25:13 75 Finished
165 Andy Osbourne   69 01:21:04 M50 14 148 00:07:25 81 00:02:06 225 00:41:51 184 00:00:30 14 00:29:21 206 Finished
166 Jason Twigg Fleet Tri 268 01:21:05 M35 17 149 00:09:01 231 00:02:27 274 00:41:02 159 00:01:30 295 00:27:02 126 Finished
167 Claire Lock Fleet Tri 174 01:21:06 F40 2 18 00:08:41 202 00:01:55 193 00:41:03 160 00:01:09 228 00:28:15 173 Finished
168 Rob Fisher Hart S.C 145 01:21:08 M40 35 150 00:07:44 105 00:00:49 67 00:44:47 266 00:01:01 195 00:27:06 129 Finished
169 Helen Kennedy Farnham Tri 238 01:21:11 F50 4 19 00:08:35 193 00:01:20 129 00:41:53 186 00:01:19 262 00:28:08 169 Finished
170 Grant Stephenson   443 01:21:12 M35 18 151 00:08:57 224 00:01:34 148 00:38:19 83 00:01:37 306 00:30:43 253 Finished
171 Daren Carter   422 01:21:14 M45 37 152 00:09:07 239 00:02:28 275 00:42:38 207 00:00:47 90 00:26:28 109 Finished
172 Alexandra Hayes   11 01:21:20 M0 38 153 00:06:08 16 00:00:42 36 00:44:30 260 00:00:30 16 00:29:28 209 Finished
173 Neil Berry   309 01:21:22 M45 38 154 00:08:39 200 00:03:59 354 00:39:44 127 00:00:58 169 00:27:59 159 Finished
174 Sascha Noyes   435 01:21:22 F0 3 20 00:08:14 162 00:02:55 307 00:41:32 176 00:00:39 45 00:28:00 160 Finished
175 Emma Keys Oxford Tri 214 01:21:26 F40 3 21 00:08:12 156 00:01:25 134 00:43:07 225 00:01:00 191 00:27:39 146 Finished
176 Mark & Vw Gardner CATS 98 01:21:37 Team 1 155 00:07:59 129 00:01:32 143 00:41:45 179 00:00:43 67 00:29:36 216 Finished
177 Alan Josey   148 01:21:41 M40 36 156 00:07:41 98 00:00:40 22 00:38:27 89 00:02:32 365 00:32:20 285 Finished
178 Andy Batchelor Berks Tri 281 01:21:42 M55 11 157 00:09:29 275 00:01:42 164 00:41:49 183 00:01:02 199 00:27:57 158 Finished
179 Jeremy Cooke FWRC 257 01:21:46 M50 15 158 00:09:28 273 00:03:09 322 00:40:27 142 00:00:56 157 00:27:45 150 Finished
180 Guy Clayton   201 01:21:52 M45 39 159 00:08:08 147 00:02:02 215 00:43:22 232 00:01:09 231 00:27:24 136 Finished
181 Len Picott   426 01:21:53 M50 16 160 00:08:21 178 00:00:52 78 00:41:13 162 00:01:51 333 00:29:35 215 Finished
182 Jo Lewis Hillingdon Tri 61 01:21:54 F55 1 22 00:07:34 91 00:00:46 50 00:42:50 213 00:01:33 299 00:29:09 198 Finished
183 Gemma Mitchel Farnham Tri 251 01:22:02 F40 4 23 00:08:04 135 00:01:34 145 00:42:15 200 00:00:49 109 00:29:19 203 Finished
184 Iain Logan   156 01:22:03 M35 19 161 00:06:54 48 00:01:24 133 00:42:57 220 00:01:01 192 00:29:45 221 Finished
185 Stuart Abbott   425 01:22:05 M40 37 162 00:06:51 44 00:00:53 85 00:41:14 164 00:00:59 178 00:32:07 282 Finished
186 Philip Hennequin   95 01:22:11 M45 40 163 00:08:50 215 00:02:10 236 00:41:57 189 00:01:21 270 00:27:52 153 Finished
187 Josh Jenkins   189 01:22:11 M0 39 164 00:07:44 106 00:03:34 342 00:41:12 161 00:01:22 273 00:28:30 182 Finished
188 Richard Scott   121 01:22:22 M50 17 165 00:08:12 155 00:02:24 266 00:42:53 216 00:00:49 108 00:28:07 167 Finished
189 Peter Flaxman   155 01:22:31 M50 18 166 00:07:50 111 00:01:56 194 00:41:48 181 00:01:24 278 00:29:31 211 Finished
190 Mark Brown   322 01:22:35 M35 20 167 00:08:34 191 00:03:10 325 00:41:46 180 00:01:48 325 00:27:15 133 Finished
191 Fenella Hall Fleet Tri 165 01:22:40 F40 5 24 00:09:15 253 00:00:42 34 00:43:07 224 00:00:32 21 00:29:02 195 Finished
192 Naomi Shaylor   277 01:22:41 F40 6 25 00:08:05 139 00:03:15 329 00:44:37 262 00:01:09 227 00:25:33 86 Finished
193 David Simpson   432 01:22:43 M35 21 168 00:09:29 274 00:02:32 282 00:39:04 107 00:01:33 300 00:30:02 230 Finished
194 Fiona Davis   128 01:22:43 F35 6 26 00:07:50 112 00:01:56 196 00:43:37 236 00:00:25 7 00:28:53 191 Finished
195 Neil Forsyth   287 01:22:50 M45 41 169 00:10:06 298 00:01:40 160 00:41:54 187 00:02:11 354 00:26:58 124 Finished
196 Gareth Rippingale   89 01:22:52 M0 40 170 00:07:38 95 00:00:41 30 00:42:30 206 00:02:30 364 00:29:32 212 Finished
197 Christopher Smith   382 01:23:00 M0 41 171 00:09:05 237 00:02:19 256 00:44:30 259 00:01:27 285 00:25:36 87 Finished
198 Martin Bricknell   200 01:23:00 M45 42 172 00:07:41 99 00:01:58 205 00:40:49 151 00:00:54 144 00:31:36 276 Finished
199 Johnathan Williams Berks Tri 114 01:23:02 M55 12 173 00:07:50 113 00:01:10 113 00:43:56 245 00:00:44 69 00:29:20 204 Finished
200 Robert Bruce   187 01:23:04 M45 43 174 00:08:28 184 00:01:23 132 00:42:44 211 00:01:18 258 00:29:09 197 Finished
201 Dan Teagle   67 01:23:05 M0 42 175 00:08:23 181 00:00:45 44 00:42:24 204 00:01:03 205 00:30:30 243 Finished
202 Chris Queen   427 01:23:11 M0 43 176 00:08:08 146 00:03:03 319 00:44:24 256 00:00:44 70 00:26:51 116 Finished
203 Jonathan Copeland   243 01:23:21 M35 22 177 00:08:04 136 00:02:25 270 00:47:06 304 00:00:52 128 00:24:51 65 Finished
204 Angela Beckwith TVT 36 01:23:22 F0 4 27 00:06:03 15 00:01:11 114 00:42:12 199 00:01:08 226 00:32:46 295 Finished
205 Vicki Roberts   26 01:23:23 F0 5 28 00:06:31 28 00:03:26 339 00:43:58 248 00:01:30 293 00:28:29 181 Finished
206 Debbie Pagan Fleet Tri 222 01:23:37 F50 5 29 00:07:35 92 00:02:16 252 00:43:50 242 00:01:42 314 00:28:25 180 Finished
207 Steve Bailey Blackwater V.R 403 01:23:45 M50 19 178 00:12:40 360 00:02:09 233 00:41:51 185 00:01:23 277 00:25:40 89 Finished
208 Mike Warner   86 01:23:46 M45 44 179 00:09:55 287 00:02:36 291 00:40:46 150 00:01:18 261 00:29:24 208 Finished
209 Jon Capel Fleet & Crookham AC 416 01:23:47 M45 45 180 00:10:06 300 00:02:32 281 00:44:44 264 00:00:47 96 00:25:47 93 Finished
210 Katie Weeks Farnham Tri 395 01:23:54 F0 6 30 00:07:34 90 00:02:09 234 00:44:13 253 00:01:07 220 00:28:50 190 Finished
211 Andrew Dutton   298 01:24:04 M35 23 181 00:08:58 226 00:03:03 318 00:40:33 146 00:01:48 323 00:30:05 231 Finished
212 Eerd Van Riej Lollepotters 274 01:24:06 M45 46 182 00:10:18 307 00:01:35 149 00:40:58 154 00:00:41 54 00:30:31 244 Finished
213 Andrew Heaton Nuffield 248 01:24:10 M45 47 183 00:08:20 171 00:02:32 280 00:39:37 123 00:01:25 279 00:32:29 288 Finished
214 Wayne Jones TVT 138 01:24:10 M45 48 184 00:08:21 175 00:01:54 188 00:41:44 178 00:01:15 251 00:31:00 262 Finished
215 Simon Howarth CATS 295 01:24:13 M50 20 185 00:08:48 210 00:01:53 183 00:41:34 177 00:01:17 257 00:30:39 249 Finished
216 Nick Dennes Farnham Tri 236 01:24:16 F35 7 31 00:08:13 157 00:01:39 157 00:45:32 280 00:00:43 62 00:28:07 168 Finished
217 Shaun Pearce   215 01:24:21 M40 38 186 00:08:17 168 00:01:34 146 00:43:21 229 00:00:52 126 00:30:36 247 Finished
218 Gemma Bray Farnham Tri 72 01:24:23 F0 7 32 00:07:22 78 00:00:43 37 00:46:04 285 00:00:37 35 00:29:35 214 Finished
219 Peter Brown   384 01:24:35 M60 2 187 00:11:04 338 00:03:00 313 00:42:09 197 00:00:47 93 00:27:34 142 Finished
220 Andrew Jenkins   190 01:24:37 M45 49 188 00:07:08 65 00:02:12 239 00:43:21 230 00:00:29 12 00:32:03 281 Finished
221 Adrian Wood   279 01:24:37 M40 39 189 00:09:15 252 00:03:17 331 00:44:05 249 00:00:47 86 00:27:41 149 Finished
222 Gemma Bowers   240 01:24:40 F0 8 33 00:09:03 235 00:01:54 186 00:45:43 282 00:00:39 41 00:27:22 134 Finished
223 Roger Varney   376 01:24:45 M0 44 190 00:10:09 301 00:01:01 101 00:40:30 145 00:00:48 103 00:32:14 283 Finished
224 Jane Birkett   120 01:24:50 F0 9 34 00:07:39 96 00:02:04 218 00:45:42 281 00:01:42 313 00:28:03 163 Finished
225 Chris Harris Berkshire Tri 297 01:24:51 M50 21 191 00:09:08 241 00:02:21 262 00:40:38 147 00:01:15 252 00:31:27 274 Finished
226 Andrew Pearce   436 01:25:11 M45 50 192 00:08:20 172 00:01:56 195 00:44:57 272 00:00:57 163 00:28:59 193 Finished
227 Simon Twigg   423 01:25:12 M40 40 193 00:08:39 199 00:01:36 152 00:42:10 198 00:01:29 289 00:31:27 273 Finished
228 Garry Gray Portsmouth Tri 216 01:25:12 M55 13 194 00:08:46 208 00:02:23 265 00:42:41 209 00:00:53 133 00:30:27 239 Finished
229 Chris Barrett   421 01:25:16 M45 51 195 00:07:56 124 00:02:15 247 00:44:49 267 00:00:54 140 00:29:21 205 Finished
230 Sam Boyd   168 01:25:17 M40 41 196 00:07:57 127 00:01:56 197 00:42:56 218 00:01:14 249 00:31:11 266 Finished
231 Charlotte Self   288 01:25:22 F40 7 35 00:09:15 254 00:02:40 293 00:42:51 214 00:01:19 264 00:29:22 207 Finished
232 Liz Butcher Pheonix Tri 258 01:25:24 F45 7 36 00:08:54 223 00:01:50 177 00:43:15 226 00:01:12 236 00:30:11 233 Finished
233 Alison Richardson Farnham Tri 219 01:25:28 F40 8 37 00:09:08 242 00:01:54 184 00:45:16 276 00:01:29 288 00:27:40 148 Finished
234 John Bennison Farnham Tri 125 01:25:33 M55 14 197 00:07:26 83 00:01:19 127 00:42:21 203 00:00:55 149 00:33:30 309 Finished
235 Robert Lawrence   246 01:25:35 M50 22 198 00:09:39 281 00:02:47 299 00:42:16 201 00:01:18 260 00:29:40 220 Finished
236 Peter White   367 01:25:54 M45 52 199 00:09:10 245 00:02:16 253 00:42:01 193 00:01:50 330 00:30:44 254 Finished
237 Marian Erwood Farnham Tri 104 01:25:57 F50 6 38 00:07:26 84 00:01:39 158 00:41:13 163 00:00:59 184 00:34:47 327 Finished
238 Sean Hobday Farnham Tri 169 01:26:04 M45 53 200 00:07:47 108 00:00:57 95 00:44:54 269 00:01:25 280 00:31:00 261 Finished
239 Christine Rivers   434 01:26:09 F0 10 39 00:09:24 269 00:01:36 150 00:46:11 288 00:01:08 224 00:27:48 151 Finished
240 Norman Waterhouse   182 01:26:18 M55 15 201 00:08:06 141 00:02:32 283 00:42:49 212 00:01:26 281 00:31:23 271 Finished
241 Noel Colise   428 01:26:26 M45 54 202 00:09:23 266 00:02:34 284 00:41:32 175 00:01:54 335 00:31:06 265 Finished
242 Graham Coleman Victory AC 296 01:26:33 M60 3 203 00:10:01 294 00:03:42 346 00:43:43 239 00:00:59 186 00:28:06 166 Finished
243 Debi Ives   353 01:26:44 F0 11 40 00:10:22 313 00:02:00 209 00:43:18 227 00:00:47 88 00:30:15 234 Finished
244 Sarah Jackson   304 01:26:59 F0 12 41 00:09:23 264 00:02:00 208 00:45:28 279 00:01:04 209 00:29:02 194 Finished
245 Murray Croton   379 01:27:00 M40 42 204 00:11:00 335 00:02:48 303 00:44:45 265 00:01:40 311 00:26:44 112 Finished
246 Ian Wall   302 01:27:11 M50 23 205 00:11:13 346 00:02:27 272 00:38:55 101 00:01:50 331 00:32:44 294 Finished
247 Huw Williams Hart RR 356 01:27:13 M50 24 206 00:10:38 326 00:02:59 312 00:43:03 222 00:02:06 352 00:28:24 179 Finished
248 Richard Haines   50 01:27:13 M35 24 207 00:07:11 69 00:01:30 140 00:47:51 313 00:01:09 230 00:30:02 229 Finished
249 Sarah Franklin   186 01:27:26 F40 9 42 00:09:03 234 00:00:43 38 00:42:20 202 00:01:28 287 00:33:34 311 Finished
250 Helen Lister Farnham Tri 175 01:27:32 F0 13 43 00:06:52 45 00:00:56 94 00:46:57 299 00:01:17 256 00:31:29 275 Finished
251 Caroline Phillips   210 01:27:33 F50 7 44 00:08:21 174 00:02:25 269 00:44:40 263 00:01:01 196 00:31:14 267 Finished
252 Mervyn Scarlett   199 01:27:42 M60 4 208 00:10:44 328 00:02:29 276 00:47:27 306 00:00:38 39 00:26:34 110 Finished
253 Brian Blackman Dorking & Mole 289 01:28:01 M60 5 209 00:09:59 293 00:02:19 259 00:42:08 196 00:01:48 322 00:31:46 278 Finished
254 Wendy Blight   192 01:28:03 F45 8 45 00:08:53 222 00:01:33 144 00:46:27 292 00:00:45 77 00:30:47 256 Finished
255 Mouveta Fowler Farnham Tri 305 01:28:04 F60 1 46 00:10:29 321 00:01:50 178 00:43:22 231 00:01:55 336 00:30:41 251 Finished
256 Ian Froome   136 01:28:06 M45 55 210 00:09:27 272 00:01:54 189 00:42:06 195 00:00:57 162 00:33:49 316 Finished
257 Neil Martel   66 01:28:10 M0 45 211 00:08:29 186 00:00:38 21 00:43:55 244 00:02:12 355 00:33:04 301 Finished
258 Felicity Turnball DMVAC 278 01:28:11 F35 8 47 00:08:36 195 00:02:30 278 00:42:53 217 00:01:44 318 00:32:24 286 Finished
259 Adam Turner   132 01:28:11 M35 25 212 00:07:37 94 00:02:17 254 00:44:25 257 00:00:41 53 00:33:14 307 Finished
260 Brian Grierson Southampton Tri 254 01:28:15 M70 1 213 00:10:18 308 00:01:57 202 00:42:03 194 00:01:11 235 00:32:44 293 Finished
261 Emma Newell CATS 172 01:28:31 F0 14 48 00:09:12 248 00:01:47 174 00:47:53 315 00:00:54 137 00:29:14 202 Finished
262 Tim Chapman CATS 185 01:28:35 M50 25 214 00:07:57 126 00:03:18 333 00:44:55 271 00:00:46 85 00:31:46 279 Finished
263 Nigel Downes   355 01:28:37 M60 6 215 00:09:56 289 00:03:57 353 00:43:58 247 00:00:55 150 00:29:49 223 Finished
264 Joanne Hubbick   318 01:28:40 F40 10 49 00:10:13 305 00:01:58 207 00:44:07 250 00:01:20 267 00:31:03 264 Finished
265 Colin Meadows Hannover 96 223 01:29:08 M55 16 216 00:08:06 142 00:03:05 320 00:48:04 319 00:00:58 170 00:29:11 200 Finished
266 David Lennon Tri 20 314 01:29:18 M45 56 217 00:11:10 344 00:02:09 232 00:48:01 317 00:00:48 100 00:27:09 131 Finished
267 Stephen Barr Farnham Ti 365 01:29:21 M45 57 218 00:07:59 128 00:03:02 316 00:47:03 303 00:00:48 97 00:30:28 242 Finished
268 Joanne Heine Fleet Tri 77 01:29:29 F35 9 50 00:08:04 137 00:00:50 70 00:46:58 300 00:00:23 3 00:33:11 306 Finished
269 Crispin Matson   135 01:29:37 M50 26 219 00:11:33 354 00:03:43 348 00:43:27 234 00:00:31 18 00:30:21 237 Finished
270 David Head David Lloyd 153 01:29:37 M45 58 220 00:08:37 198 00:02:27 271 00:46:15 290 00:00:37 34 00:31:41 277 Finished
271 Lyndsey Webb Fleet Tri 124 01:29:37 F40 11 51 00:08:13 160 00:00:47 60 00:45:11 274 00:00:52 129 00:34:32 325 Finished
272 Tracey Davidson   370 01:29:38 F40 12 52 00:10:02 296 00:02:15 246 00:47:43 309 00:01:27 283 00:28:09 170 Finished
273 Joanna Josey EVO Tri 171 01:29:41 F35 10 53 00:08:36 196 00:00:48 62 00:43:57 246 00:02:04 349 00:34:14 320 Finished
274 Stuart Smith   440 01:29:49 M40 43 221 00:09:02 232 00:02:07 227 00:41:17 168 00:02:00 344 00:35:21 331 Finished
275 David Lloyd CATS 280 01:29:50 M45 59 222 00:08:27 183 00:02:01 213 00:45:17 277 00:00:56 156 00:33:08 302 Finished
276 Barbara Mason Berks Tri 270 01:29:59 F40 13 54 00:09:58 291 00:01:46 171 00:46:03 284 00:01:43 317 00:30:27 241 Finished
277 Kevin Mctaggart Portsmouth Tri 357 01:30:21 M55 17 223 00:10:30 322 00:03:00 314 00:42:53 215 00:00:48 99 00:33:09 303 Finished
278 Richard Bowers   347 01:30:21 M35 26 224 00:09:03 233 00:03:19 334 00:44:54 268 00:02:22 361 00:30:59 260 Finished
279 Mick Rumble   372 01:30:46 M60 7 225 00:11:03 337 00:02:49 304 00:43:49 241 00:02:05 351 00:30:58 259 Finished
280 Greg Robinson   230 01:30:47 M45 60 226 00:13:34 369 00:02:34 286 00:42:58 221 00:01:51 332 00:29:49 224 Finished
281 Alex Campbell Portsmouth Tri 142 01:30:48 F55 2 55 00:08:16 167 00:02:19 258 00:44:11 252 00:01:30 294 00:34:31 323 Finished
282 Rachel Nicholls Petersfield Tri 363 01:31:03 F0 15 56 00:09:08 243 00:02:00 212 00:46:44 295 00:00:42 60 00:32:26 287 Finished
283 Jane Bee   429 01:31:06 F0 16 57 00:08:16 166 00:02:57 309 00:46:31 293 00:00:50 117 00:32:31 289 Finished
284 Richard Walker   313 01:31:08 M0 46 227 00:11:18 348 00:03:21 335 00:47:03 302 00:00:32 19 00:28:53 192 Finished
285 Gemma Phillips   362 01:31:14 F0 17 58 00:10:20 311 00:01:39 154 00:48:15 322 00:01:12 240 00:30:00 228 Finished
286 Rachel Coulson FWRC 317 01:31:15 F40 14 59 00:10:23 315 00:02:58 310 00:46:09 287 00:01:27 284 00:30:34 246 Finished
287 Simon Kendrew   439 01:31:18 M0 47 228 00:08:11 152 00:02:02 214 00:50:01 339 00:00:35 27 00:30:36 248 Finished
288 Adrienne Corr Portsmouth Tri 366 01:31:20 F0 18 60 00:08:12 154 00:02:11 238 00:50:20 341 00:00:40 46 00:29:57 227 Finished
289 David Phillips Dorking & Mole 373 01:31:21 M55 18 229 00:12:24 359 00:03:06 321 00:42:56 219 00:02:19 358 00:30:34 245 Finished
290 Alan Williamson   438 01:31:27 M60 8 230 00:08:13 159 00:02:19 260 00:50:30 343 00:00:54 143 00:29:29 210 Finished
291 Anna Payne   276 01:31:28 F35 11 61 00:08:59 228 00:02:14 242 00:48:07 320 00:00:44 71 00:31:23 270 Finished
292 Katy Walker BTS 259 01:31:37 F0 19 62 00:09:14 249 00:02:04 219 00:48:55 325 00:01:07 221 00:30:16 235 Finished
293 James Greenham   207 01:31:37 M35 27 231 00:08:36 194 00:02:36 292 00:44:09 251 00:00:46 80 00:35:28 332 Finished
294 Derek Graves Farnham Tri 400 01:31:41 M65 1 232 00:13:25 368 00:02:47 300 00:43:37 237 00:02:00 343 00:29:50 225 Finished
295 Mark Hazelden   284 01:31:59 M40 44 233 00:09:05 238 00:02:54 306 00:44:55 270 00:02:16 356 00:32:48 297 Finished
296 Rick Grieve   410 01:32:07 M45 61 234 00:10:49 331 00:03:32 340 00:42:39 208 00:01:29 290 00:33:35 312 Finished
297 Robert Morgan   404 01:32:31 M40 45 235 00:12:55 364 00:03:35 344 00:47:34 307 00:00:56 155 00:27:28 138 Finished
298 Samantha Costello   388 01:32:31 F35 12 63 00:08:31 187 00:01:55 191 00:44:27 258 00:01:29 291 00:36:07 336 Finished
299 Michelle Murphy Tri Talk 328 01:32:36 F35 13 64 00:10:21 312 00:02:23 264 00:45:11 275 00:02:03 346 00:32:36 290 Finished
300 Michelle Norton   401 01:32:40 F0 20 65 00:08:52 219 00:05:19 367 00:46:53 296 00:01:12 239 00:30:56 258 Finished
301 Claudia Shand Farnham Tri 235 01:32:46 F55 3 66 00:08:49 212 00:01:56 199 00:46:55 298 00:00:59 183 00:34:04 318 Finished
302 Tom Squirrell   408 01:32:47 M45 62 236 00:11:15 347 00:02:15 248 00:44:19 254 00:02:05 350 00:33:03 300 Finished
303 Georgia Thorpe   358 01:32:50 F0 21 67 00:10:01 295 00:02:07 228 00:46:53 297 00:00:59 187 00:32:47 296 Finished
304 Sue Graves Farnham Tri 263 01:33:03 F60 2 68 00:09:46 283 00:02:08 231 00:47:07 305 00:01:11 234 00:32:49 298 Finished
305 Nicholas Grogut Hart RR 412 01:33:14 M40 46 237 00:13:24 367 00:04:06 357 00:46:43 294 00:01:20 266 00:28:01 161 Finished
306 Bradley Fletcher   306 01:33:14 M0 48 238 00:10:23 314 00:04:30 363 00:43:21 228 00:01:28 286 00:33:31 310 Finished
307 Fiona Pagan Fleet & Crookham Tri 345 01:33:18 F0 22 69 00:08:22 179 00:03:09 324 00:49:23 329 00:00:58 165 00:31:24 272 Finished
308 Jennifer Wheatley   390 01:33:49 F40 15 70 00:11:04 339 00:02:59 311 00:48:25 323 00:01:14 245 00:30:20 236 Finished
309 Amie Bolsover   264 01:33:56 F0 23 71 00:08:42 203 00:02:16 249 00:49:46 337 00:00:54 142 00:32:16 284 Finished
310 Valerie Williams Berks Tri 149 01:34:48 F55 4 72 00:08:33 188 00:01:49 176 00:52:12 350 00:00:56 153 00:31:22 269 Finished
311 Estelle Lee Farnham Tri 334 01:35:06 F50 8 73 00:10:50 332 00:02:29 277 00:47:49 312 00:01:03 206 00:32:54 299 Finished
312 John Greaves   191 01:35:14 M50 27 239 00:08:41 201 00:02:14 243 00:49:43 336 00:00:28 10 00:34:16 321 Finished
313 Kate Emery Chalfont Tri 303 01:35:15 F40 16 74 00:09:38 280 00:02:03 217 00:52:26 351 00:00:39 43 00:30:27 240 Finished
314 Robert Anthony   327 01:35:24 M0 49 240 00:09:23 265 00:03:02 317 00:49:42 335 00:00:49 111 00:32:42 291 Finished
315 Michael Conoley   231 01:35:30 M55 19 241 00:09:01 229 00:01:52 182 00:47:03 301 00:00:56 158 00:37:06 343 Finished
316 Derek Stockley   326 01:35:54 M50 28 242 00:11:08 342 00:03:22 336 00:49:30 331 00:01:05 213 00:30:46 255 Finished
317 Sue Davies   381 01:36:35 F45 9 75 00:08:50 216 00:01:57 203 00:48:11 321 00:00:58 164 00:36:37 339 Finished
318 Philip Bacon   354 01:36:47 M40 47 243 00:10:13 304 00:02:48 301 00:48:02 318 00:01:03 202 00:34:40 326 Finished
319 Janice Goble Souhampton Tri 161 01:37:05 F50 9 76 00:08:53 221 00:01:45 170 00:46:07 286 00:00:58 171 00:39:20 354 Finished
320 John Buckley   374 01:37:12 M50 29 244 00:10:18 309 00:04:29 362 00:45:53 283 00:02:28 363 00:34:02 317 Finished
321 Emma Reading CATS 405 01:37:16 F40 17 77 00:11:07 340 00:02:12 240 00:45:03 273 00:02:00 342 00:36:54 342 Finished
322 Andrew Marnoch   396 01:37:16 F45 10 78 00:11:49 356 00:02:08 229 00:48:46 324 00:01:36 304 00:33:11 305 Finished
323 Debra Puckett   389 01:37:22 F45 11 79 00:10:28 319 00:03:12 328 00:52:37 352 00:01:50 329 00:29:13 201 Finished
324 Karen Harvey   394 01:37:29 F40 18 80 00:11:13 345 00:03:09 323 00:47:42 308 00:02:04 347 00:33:19 308 Finished
325 Natalie Erleigh   310 01:37:35 F0 24 81 00:10:41 327 00:02:09 235 00:49:38 334 00:01:06 216 00:34:30 322 Finished
326 John Timmins Fanham Tri 286 01:37:37 M50 30 245 00:10:24 316 00:05:38 368 00:42:27 205 00:02:59 369 00:36:08 337 Finished
327 Carol Wadeson   397 01:37:42 F40 19 82 00:12:08 357 00:02:14 244 00:50:35 344 00:00:55 152 00:31:48 280 Finished
328 Katherine Fee   409 01:37:52 F0 25 83 00:10:37 325 00:03:56 352 00:46:17 291 00:02:02 345 00:34:58 329 Finished
329 Claire Tillyer   110 01:38:00 F0 26 84 00:09:24 268 00:00:51 75 00:46:14 289 00:01:13 243 00:40:16 357 Finished
330 Paul Heath   34 01:38:01 M50 31 246 00:09:18 257 00:02:00 211 00:43:46 240 00:01:39 308 00:41:16 360 Finished
331 Keith Roberts   100 01:38:03 M45 63 247 00:08:35 192 00:04:33 364 00:43:41 238 00:01:57 338 00:39:15 352 Finished
332 Kerry Anderton   197 01:38:14 F40 20 85 00:08:26 182 00:02:05 222 00:48:57 327 00:00:42 57 00:38:10 350 Finished
333 Jo Gouvaerts Lollepotters 273 01:38:14 M40 48 248 00:08:34 189 00:02:36 290 00:47:51 314 00:01:02 200 00:38:09 349 Finished
334 Tim Routledge   342 01:38:14 M50 32 249 00:12:22 358 00:02:13 241 00:53:35 357 00:00:51 125 00:29:10 199 Finished
335 Sharon Egan Farnham Ti 336 01:38:43 M35 1 86 00:09:20 258 00:04:00 355 00:53:31 356 00:01:05 212 00:30:55 257 Finished
336 Natalie Jones TVT 220 01:38:43 F0 27 87 00:08:01 130 00:01:56 201 00:51:41 349 00:00:43 66 00:36:20 338 Finished
337 Chris Knowles Farnham Tri 160 01:38:47 M45 64 250 00:09:03 236 00:01:55 192 00:47:45 310 00:00:43 63 00:39:35 356 Finished
338 Alison Nicholls   242 01:38:48 F45 12 88 00:08:52 220 00:02:36 288 00:53:02 355 00:00:38 38 00:33:37 314 Finished
339 Sue Capel Fleet & Crookham AC 415 01:38:49 F45 13 89 00:10:45 329 00:02:55 308 00:49:25 330 00:01:12 237 00:34:55 328 Finished
340 Laura Scorse   275 01:39:52 F0 28 90 00:10:16 306 00:01:56 200 00:49:31 332 00:01:06 218 00:37:11 344 Finished
341 Robert Goodridge   311 01:40:48 M50 33 251 00:10:29 320 00:02:19 257 00:52:53 353 00:01:56 337 00:33:09 304 Finished
342 Lianne Buckley   265 01:41:06 F0 29 91 00:08:51 217 00:02:05 221 00:55:52 362 00:00:40 50 00:33:36 313 Finished
343 John Tomblin CATS 255 01:41:15 M65 2 252 00:13:04 365 00:03:33 341 00:44:33 261 00:01:31 296 00:38:32 351 Finished
344 Jenny Hughes   316 01:41:24 F0 30 92 00:10:05 297 00:03:01 315 00:49:55 338 00:01:43 316 00:36:49 341 Finished
345 Alison O`neill Horsham amp tri 150 01:41:29 F55 5 93 00:08:36 197 00:02:05 224 00:48:57 326 00:01:04 208 00:41:01 359 Finished
346 Ray Allen Chichester Tri 337 01:42:42 M65 3 253 00:10:37 324 00:02:44 296 00:51:30 348 00:02:16 357 00:36:00 334 Finished
347 Martin Newman   391 01:42:51 M40 49 254 00:10:59 334 00:03:52 349 00:43:53 243 00:02:04 348 00:42:00 362 Finished
348 David Lee   414 01:43:17 M50 34 255 00:11:32 353 00:03:25 337 00:45:27 278 00:01:35 302 00:41:17 361 Finished
349 Ann Stockley   325 01:43:22 F50 10 94 00:09:53 286 00:04:20 360 00:54:29 359 00:00:56 159 00:33:42 315 Finished
350 David Pinkney Farnham Tri 134 01:44:08 M55 20 256 00:08:45 206 00:03:35 343 00:47:46 311 00:01:48 319 00:42:13 364 Finished
351 Louise Livingstone   344 01:44:13 F40 21 95 00:11:03 336 00:02:48 302 00:51:16 347 00:01:42 315 00:37:23 346 Finished
352 Steve Oxby CATS 378 01:44:14 M45 65 257 00:11:08 341 00:04:08 358 00:49:17 328 00:02:44 367 00:37:27 347 Finished
353 Amanda Lawrence   283 01:44:39 F50 11 96 00:09:56 290 00:06:12 369 00:50:38 346 00:03:19 371 00:34:31 324 Finished
354 Paul Newell CATS 209 01:44:53 M50 35 258 00:14:52 370 00:04:22 361 00:50:35 345 00:00:53 135 00:34:09 319 Finished
355 Howard Robinson Hart RR 398 01:44:57 M65 4 259 00:13:15 366 00:03:42 347 00:50:29 342 00:01:22 274 00:36:06 335 Finished
356 Heather Croft   162 01:46:19 F0 31 97 00:08:06 143 00:02:36 289 00:54:18 358 00:00:41 51 00:40:37 358 Finished
357 Lucy Goodridge   166 01:46:20 F0 32 98 00:07:03 56 00:02:05 223 00:59:24 365 00:01:05 211 00:36:46 340 Finished
358 Susan Tiplady Farnham Tri 348 01:46:24 F50 12 99 00:10:47 330 00:03:11 327 00:47:55 316 00:02:24 362 00:42:05 363 Finished
359 David Barrett   413 01:49:31 M55 21 260 00:16:11 371 00:03:56 351 00:50:02 340 00:01:51 334 00:37:28 348 Finished
360 Brian Greener U3A 377 01:50:04 M70 2 261 00:11:24 350 00:05:01 366 00:52:55 354 00:01:21 271 00:39:28 355 Finished
361 Rachel Hayward Portsmouth Tri 392 01:51:52 F0 33 100 00:11:31 352 00:03:56 350 00:49:32 333 00:01:27 282 00:45:24 369 Finished
362 David Dixon RAE Aero 107 01:54:02 M45 66 262 00:08:18 170 00:00:53 86 01:08:24 371 00:01:21 272 00:35:04 330 Finished
363 Heather Marnoch   321 01:54:56 F0 34 101 00:10:36 323 00:03:25 338 00:59:03 364 00:02:33 366 00:39:18 353 Finished
364 Alan Stitt   323 01:54:57 M40 50 263 00:06:27 27 00:02:27 273 01:02:31 368 00:01:08 225 00:42:55 367 Finished
365 Hayley Goodridge   167 01:56:45 F0 35 102 00:08:08 148 00:02:21 263 01:08:07 370 00:00:52 127 00:37:21 345 Finished
366 Karen Hopes   418 01:57:30 F45 14 103 00:12:50 362 00:04:56 365 00:54:50 360 00:02:21 360 00:42:31 366 Finished
367 Victoria Hauges   402 01:58:16 F40 22 104 00:12:51 363 00:04:13 359 01:02:29 367 00:02:57 368 00:35:43 333 Finished
368 Hazel Carter-Morgan   419 01:58:50 F40 23 105 00:11:20 349 00:07:43 371 00:54:54 361 00:02:21 359 00:42:30 365 Finished
369 Cath Jones   411 02:01:08 F35 14 106 00:11:29 351 00:03:40 345 00:59:03 363 00:01:48 321 00:45:30 370 Finished
370 Dave Kendrew   116 02:03:27 M55 22 264 00:12:43 361 00:04:04 356 01:01:52 366 00:00:47 91 00:44:09 368 Finished
371 Yvonne Macdonald Portsmouth Tri 194 02:22:23 F50 13 107 00:11:38 355 00:07:16 370 01:02:32 369 00:03:12 370 00:57:42 371 Finished
  Stephen Thornton Farnham Tri 173   M35     00:09:43   00:46:27   00:00:00           Withdrawn during race
  David Cowlard E.G Tri 151   M55                         Withdrawn during race
  Susan Dewar Portsmouth Tri 244   F65     00:08:25   00:04:26               Withdrawn during race
  Simon Bliss   375   M40     00:08:03   00:01:50               Withdrawn during race
  Anthony James Lee   94   M55     00:06:40   00:01:15   00:42:08   00:01:59       Withdrawn during race
  Zoe Thornton Farnham Tri 71   F0                         Withdrawn during race
  Neil Cooper TVT 8   M0     00:06:20   00:00:42               Withdrawn during race
  Duncan Graham CATS 267 01:20:40 M45     00:08:13   00:02:09           00:29:57   Disqualified - Red Light Violation