Oslympics 10k - Sunday 15th July 2012

Results by Galeforce Events

Pos FirstName LastName Race No Time Category Categ Pos Gender Gender Pos Club Finish_SPLIT Finish_PACE_FROMGUN Finish Status
1 Philip Nicholls 701 00:31:05 M 1 Male 1 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:31:05 5:00 min/m Finished
2 Alex Littlewood 703 00:32:07 M 2 Male 2 Hercules Wimbledon 00:32:07 5:10 min/m Finished
3 Chris Rimmer 702 00:32:36 M 3 Male 3 Telford AC 00:32:36 5:15 min/m Finished
4 Daniel Weston 920 00:33:34 M 4 Male 4 Wrexham AC 00:33:34 5:24 min/m Finished
5 Pete Butler 962 00:34:15 M 5 Male 5 Oswoly Ac 00:34:15 5:31 min/m Finished
6 David Alexander 705 00:34:54 M40 1 Male 6 West Cheshire 00:34:54 5:37 min/m Finished
7 Paul Jones 816 00:35:01 M40 2 Male 7 Oswestry Olympians 00:35:01 5:38 min/m Finished
8 Tony Power 879 00:35:15 M55 1 Male 8 Telford AC 00:35:15 5:41 min/m Finished
9 Callum Rowlinson 949 00:35:32 MJ 1 Male 9 Sale harriers manchester 00:35:32 5:43 min/m Finished
10 Stuart Le-Clere 833 00:35:35 M 6 Male 10   00:35:35 5:44 min/m Finished
11 Neil Realey 882 00:35:39 M45 1 Male 11   00:35:39 5:44 min/m Finished
12 Ian Lowe 842 00:35:42 M40 3 Male 12 Oswestry Olympians 00:35:42 5:45 min/m Finished
13 Richard Edwards 975 00:35:59 M 7 Male 13 Sale harriers manchester 00:35:59 5:48 min/m Finished
14 Darren Washington 916 00:36:27 M45 2 Male 14 City of Stoke 00:36:27 5:52 min/m Finished
15 Roger Farringtom 767 00:36:56 M45 3 Male 15   00:36:56 5:57 min/m Finished
16 Andy Campbell 952 00:37:05 M 8 Male 16 WRECSAM TRI CLUB 00:37:05 5:58 min/m Finished
17 Alison Lavender 830 00:37:16 F 1 Female 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:37:15 6:00 min/m Finished
18 Jonathan Bradshaw 944 00:37:31 M40 4 Male 17 Buckley RC 00:37:30 6:02 min/m Finished
19 David Barr 938 00:37:39 M40 5 Male 18 Saratoga Stryders 00:37:37 6:04 min/m Finished
20 Edward Davies 963 00:37:47 M55 2 Male 19 Maldwyn Harriers 00:37:46 6:05 min/m Finished
21 Carl Dunne 757 00:37:51 M40 6 Male 20   00:37:51 6:06 min/m Finished
22 Tim Smith 901 00:37:57 M40 7 Male 21 Shrewsbury Athletic Club 00:37:57 6:07 min/m Finished
23 John Williams 928 00:39:23 M50 1 Male 22 Cybi Striders 00:39:22 6:21 min/m Finished
24 Tony Paul 873 00:39:33 M 9 Male 23   00:39:28 6:22 min/m Finished
25 David Millington 847 00:39:35 M40 8 Male 24 Wrexham AC 00:39:34 6:23 min/m Finished
26 Stephen Bellis 713 00:40:04 M55 3 Male 25 Buckley RC 00:40:03 6:27 min/m Finished
27 Neil Bevan 716 00:40:19 M40 9 Male 26 Oswestry Olympians 00:40:18 6:30 min/m Finished
28 Jason Thomas 906 00:40:33 M 10 Male 27 Cybi Striders 00:40:32 6:32 min/m Finished
29 Tim Gears 769 00:40:35 M 11 Male 28 Oswestry Olympians 00:40:33 6:32 min/m Finished
30 Simon Barkley 712 00:40:41 M 12 Male 29 Oswestry Olympians 00:40:36 6:33 min/m Finished
31 Ian Madeley 843 00:40:50 M 13 Male 30   00:40:48 6:35 min/m Finished
32 Paul Davies 977 00:41:00 M45 4 Male 31   00:40:58 6:36 min/m Finished
33 Paul Parkinson 865 00:41:11 M40 10 Male 32 NEWPORT AND DISTRICT RC 00:41:09 6:38 min/m Finished
34 Simon Owen 863 00:41:24 M 14 Male 33   00:41:21 6:40 min/m Finished
35 Lee Sanger 893 00:41:29 M 15 Male 34   00:41:26 6:41 min/m Finished
36 Nicola Davies 743 00:41:31 F 2 Female 2 Shropshire Shufflers 00:41:29 6:41 min/m Finished
37 Duncan Jones 812 00:41:33 M50 2 Male 35   00:41:31 6:41 min/m Finished
38 Daniel Payne 874 00:41:49 M 16 Male 36   00:41:39 6:44 min/m Finished
39 Neal Bailey 708 00:42:12 M40 11 Male 37   00:42:04 6:48 min/m Finished
40 Chris Hesketh 974 00:42:21 M40 12 Male 38 Oswoly Ac 00:42:14 6:49 min/m Finished
41 Dic Evans 946 00:42:28 M65 1 Male 39 Cardiff AC 00:42:25 6:50 min/m Finished
42 Wesley Briscoe 722 00:42:36 M 17 Male 40   00:42:34 6:52 min/m Finished
43 Stuart Holliday 791 00:42:38 M 18 Male 41 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 00:42:36 6:52 min/m Finished
44 Chris Wakeman 911 00:42:41 M50 3 Male 42 Shrewsbury AC 00:42:39 6:53 min/m Finished
45 Susan Davies 947 00:42:53 F45 1 Female 3 Croft Ambrey RC 00:42:50 6:54 min/m Finished
46 Nick Blake 718 00:43:02 M50 4 Male 43 Oswestry Olympians 00:42:58 6:56 min/m Finished
47 Arfon Hughes 796 00:43:09 M40 13 Male 44 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:43:07 6:57 min/m Finished
48 Andy Clarke 732 00:43:10 M50 5 Male 45   00:43:04 6:57 min/m Finished
49 Jacqui Smith 899 00:43:37 F35 1 Female 4 Oswestry Olympians 00:43:34 7:02 min/m Finished
50 Harry Cade 726 00:43:47 M 19 Male 46   00:43:39 7:03 min/m Finished
51 Alistair Mitchell 936 00:44:00 M 20 Male 47   00:43:43 7:05 min/m Finished
52 Luke Butler 724 00:44:03 M 21 Male 48   00:43:58 7:06 min/m Finished
53 Tony Benton 715 00:44:05 M50 6 Male 49 Denbigh Harriers 00:44:00 7:06 min/m Finished
54 Mathew Pearson 967 00:44:18 M 22 Male 50   00:44:17 7:08 min/m Finished
55 Lisa Morley 953 00:44:20 F40 1 Female 5 Wrexham AC 00:44:18 7:08 min/m Finished
56 Derek Birch 717 00:44:30 M40 14 Male 51   00:44:16 7:10 min/m Finished
57 Rob Davies 744 00:44:35 M45 5 Male 52   00:44:13 7:11 min/m Finished
58 Gareth Harris 784 00:44:41 M 23 Male 53   00:44:37 7:12 min/m Finished
59 Derek Hughes 798 00:44:42 M 24 Male 54   00:44:21 7:12 min/m Finished
60 Peter Butler 725 00:44:45 M55 4 Male 55   00:44:42 7:13 min/m Finished
61 Alan Dean 748 00:44:45 M40 15 Male 56   00:44:42 7:13 min/m Finished
62 John Gwynn Evans 764 00:45:06 M65 2 Male 57 Aberystwyth AC 00:45:02 7:16 min/m Finished
63 Jacki Jarvis 807 00:45:09 F50 1 Female 6 Oswestry Olympians 00:45:05 7:16 min/m Finished
64 Steve Beckett 951 00:45:29 M 25 Male 58   00:45:26 7:20 min/m Finished
65 Matt Shenton 896 00:45:34 M 26 Male 59   00:45:24 7:20 min/m Finished
66 Simon Lewis 836 00:45:35 M 27 Male 60   00:45:26 7:20 min/m Finished
67 Chris Baldwin 709 00:45:38 M55 5 Male 61 Denbigh Harriers 00:45:33 7:21 min/m Finished
68 Sam Williams 929 00:45:49 M 28 Male 62   00:45:37 7:23 min/m Finished
69 Stephen Jones 820 00:45:51 M 29 Male 63   00:45:47 7:23 min/m Finished
70 Alison Whitelaw 926 00:45:54 F50 2 Female 7 Wrexham AC 00:45:51 7:24 min/m Finished
71 Kerry Riley 885 00:45:56 F 3 Female 8   00:45:48 7:24 min/m Finished
72 Lynda Rowlinson 948 00:46:00 F50 3 Female 9 Sale harriers manchester 00:45:57 7:25 min/m Finished
73 James Tomlinson 908 00:46:02 M 30 Male 64   00:45:52 7:25 min/m Finished
74 David Hughes 797 00:46:10 M45 6 Male 65 Oswestry Olympians 00:46:01 7:26 min/m Finished
75 Chris Hedley 786 00:46:16 M 31 Male 66   00:46:07 7:27 min/m Finished
76 Ivor Harding 969 00:46:25 M 32 Male 67   00:46:18 7:29 min/m Finished
77 Jonathan Powell 978 00:46:38 M 33 Male 68 Oswoly Ac 00:46:15 7:31 min/m Finished
78 David Alan Jones 811 00:46:45 M60 1 Male 69 Denbigh Harriers 00:46:41 7:32 min/m Finished
79 Sam Jones 818 00:46:49 M 34 Male 70   00:46:45 7:32 min/m Finished
80 James Realey 943 00:46:57 MJ 2 Male 71 Shelton Striders 00:46:52 7:34 min/m Finished
81 Neil Ballard 710 00:47:16 M50 7 Male 72 Oswestry Olympians 00:47:10 7:37 min/m Finished
82 Stephen Humphreys 802 00:47:19 M 35 Male 73 Oswestry Olympians 00:47:11 7:37 min/m Finished
83 Jimmy Gibson 770 00:47:22 M 36 Male 74   00:47:07 7:38 min/m Finished
84 Melanie Shelton 895 00:47:26 F45 2 Female 10   00:47:09 7:38 min/m Finished
85 Sarah Davies-Cooke 746 00:47:27 F45 3 Female 11   00:47:21 7:39 min/m Finished
86 Alex Howell 892 00:47:31 M40 16 Male 75   00:47:08 7:39 min/m Finished
87 Christopher Sear 894 00:47:46 M 37 Male 76   00:47:22 7:42 min/m Finished
88 Ben Langdown 828 00:47:53 M 38 Male 77   00:47:48 7:43 min/m Finished
89 Gavin Mart 940 00:47:54 M 39 Male 78   00:47:49 7:43 min/m Finished
90 Clive Edwards 965 00:48:03 M40 17 Male 79   00:47:46 7:44 min/m Finished
91 Margaret Lowe 840 00:48:08 F55 1 Female 12   00:48:02 7:45 min/m Finished
92 Mal Smith 900 00:48:18 M40 18 Male 80   00:48:05 7:47 min/m Finished
93 Stephen Herring 788 00:48:27 M45 7 Male 81   00:48:25 7:48 min/m Finished
94 Ryan Stokes 904 00:48:31 FJ 1 Female 13   00:48:25 7:49 min/m Finished
95 Mary Jeal 808 00:48:33 F50 4 Female 14   00:48:26 7:49 min/m Finished
96 Gary Clarke 733 00:48:48 M 40 Male 82   00:48:40 7:52 min/m Finished
97 Graham Howell 794 00:48:58 M60 2 Male 83 Liverpool Harriers 00:48:56 7:53 min/m Finished
98 Robin Noble 856 00:49:00 M45 8 Male 84   00:48:56 7:54 min/m Finished
99 Richard Davies 976 00:49:17 M 41 Male 85   00:49:07 7:56 min/m Finished
100 Julie Elizabeth Davies 741 00:49:17 F35 2 Female 15   00:49:15 7:56 min/m Finished
101 Mark Sobczak 903 00:49:23 M40 19 Male 86   00:49:09 7:57 min/m Finished
102 Jacqui Mellor 846 00:49:24 F40 2 Female 16   00:49:20 7:57 min/m Finished
103 Chris Price 880 00:49:30 M 42 Male 87   00:49:15 7:58 min/m Finished
104 Alice Walton 931 00:49:33 F 4 Female 17   00:49:30 7:59 min/m Finished
105 Chris Jones 809 00:49:48 M45 9 Male 88   00:49:37 8:01 min/m Finished
106 Justin Parry 869 00:49:50 M 43 Male 89   00:49:42 8:02 min/m Finished
107 Barbara Ward 913 00:49:54 F55 2 Female 18 Oswestry Olympians 00:49:47 8:02 min/m Finished
108 Diane Meakin 845 00:50:02 F45 4 Female 19   00:49:56 8:04 min/m Finished
109 Andy Knott 824 00:50:18 M55 6 Male 90   00:50:09 8:06 min/m Finished
110 David Lawson 831 00:50:19 M 44 Male 91   00:50:11 8:06 min/m Finished
111 Stuart Littlewood 838 00:50:31 M55 7 Male 92 Hercules Wimbledon 00:50:24 8:08 min/m Finished
112 Jacqueline Hislop 789 00:50:37 F45 5 Female 20   00:50:29 8:09 min/m Finished
113 Emma Dainty 937 00:50:39 F 5 Female 21   00:50:20 8:10 min/m Finished
114 Ian William Ellis 762 00:50:45 M 45 Male 93   00:50:41 8:11 min/m Finished
115 Lisa Gittins 771 00:50:45 F45 6 Female 22 UKnetrunner.co.UK 00:50:37 8:11 min/m Finished
116 Victoria Whitehead 925 00:50:51 F35 3 Female 23 Denbigh Harriers 00:50:46 8:12 min/m Finished
117 Clare Edwards 758 00:50:55 F 6 Female 24 WRECSAM TRI CLUB 00:50:50 8:12 min/m Finished
118 Malcolm Parry 870 00:51:23 M70 1 Male 94   00:51:13 8:17 min/m Finished
119 Simon Everett 766 00:51:24 M 46 Male 95   00:51:12 8:17 min/m Finished
120 Eleri Jones 813 00:51:28 F40 3 Female 25 Presstatyn 00:51:16 8:17 min/m Finished
121 Michael Clements 735 00:51:35 M 47 Male 96   00:51:16 8:19 min/m Finished
122 Susan Bannell 956 00:51:40 F35 4 Female 26 Shropshire Shufflers 00:51:31 8:19 min/m Finished
123 James Hall 779 00:51:46 M 48 Male 97   00:51:44 8:20 min/m Finished
124 Curtis Langley 829 00:51:56 M 49 Male 98   00:51:36 8:22 min/m Finished
125 Jason Ward 914 00:51:57 M40 20 Male 99   00:51:56 8:22 min/m Finished
126 Jamie White 924 00:52:00 M 50 Male 100   00:51:47 8:23 min/m Finished
127 Amy White 923 00:52:14 F35 5 Female 27   00:52:02 8:25 min/m Finished
128 Michael Kirk 822 00:52:15 M45 10 Male 101   00:51:53 8:25 min/m Finished
129 Glyn Hughes 799 00:52:21 M55 8 Male 102   00:52:14 8:26 min/m Finished
130 Tracy Hartridge 785 00:52:26 F40 4 Female 28   00:52:20 8:27 min/m Finished
131 Teresa Cade 727 00:52:35 F 7 Female 29   00:52:27 8:28 min/m Finished
132 Paul Egerton-Morris 761 00:52:47 M 51 Male 103   00:52:33 8:30 min/m Finished
133 Claire Jones 810 00:52:47 F35 6 Female 30   00:52:33 8:30 min/m Finished
134 Darren Knight 823 00:52:54 M 52 Male 104   00:52:35 8:31 min/m Finished
135 Richard Nicholls 853 00:52:57 M45 11 Male 105   00:52:38 8:32 min/m Finished
136 Nige Parr 866 00:53:17 M40 21 Male 106   00:53:06 8:35 min/m Finished
137 Jon Nolan 857 00:53:17 M40 22 Male 107   00:53:06 8:35 min/m Finished
138 0amy Lyle 945 00:53:23 F 8 Female 31   00:53:14 8:36 min/m Finished
139 Jacqueline Hendrie 787 00:53:34 F55 3 Female 32   00:53:28 8:38 min/m Finished
140 Sue Bouquet-Gunnell 719 00:53:45 F45 7 Female 33   00:53:27 8:40 min/m Finished
141 Ian Taylor 905 00:53:46 M40 23 Male 108   00:53:29 8:40 min/m Finished
142 Troy Smith 902 00:53:52 M40 24 Male 109   00:53:45 8:41 min/m Finished
143 Sian Jones 819 00:53:54 F45 8 Female 34   00:53:40 8:41 min/m Finished
144 Helene Wright 941 00:54:02 F 9 Female 35 Wrexham RC 00:53:55 8:42 min/m Finished
145 Lisa Harmer 782 00:54:03 F40 5 Female 36   00:53:58 8:43 min/m Finished
146 Neil Harmer 783 00:54:04 M45 12 Male 110 Shropshire Shufflers 00:54:00 8:43 min/m Finished
147 Ruari Benton 714 00:54:11 M 53 Male 111   00:54:08 8:44 min/m Finished
148 Simon Lewis 958 00:54:12 M40 25 Male 112   00:54:00 8:44 min/m Finished
149 Luke Edwards 759 00:54:17 M 54 Male 113   00:54:09 8:45 min/m Finished
150 Briony Duncan 755 00:54:17 F 10 Female 37   00:54:09 8:45 min/m Finished
151 Anthony North 966 00:54:26 M 55 Male 114   00:54:15 8:46 min/m Finished
152 Campbell David 738 00:54:52 M50 8 Male 115 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:54:46 8:50 min/m Finished
153 Douglas Davies 740 00:55:12 M70 2 Male 116 SY TRI 00:55:06 8:54 min/m Finished
154 Emily Chiang 730 00:55:16 F 11 Female 38   00:54:59 8:54 min/m Finished
155 Sarah Noakes 855 00:55:21 F35 7 Female 39   00:55:05 8:55 min/m Finished
156 Simon Hughes 801 00:55:24 M40 26 Male 117   00:55:10 8:55 min/m Finished
157 Kevin Carmody 728 00:55:25 M 56 Male 118   00:55:09 8:56 min/m Finished
158 Diane Hall 778 00:55:32 M40 27 Male 119   00:55:20 8:57 min/m Finished
159 Roman Hansen 780 00:55:37 M 57 Male 120   00:55:15 8:58 min/m Finished
160 Jane Nicholls 852 00:55:44 F40 6 Female 40   00:55:27 8:59 min/m Finished
161 Hiram Evans 763 00:55:50 M45 13 Male 121   00:55:38 9:00 min/m Finished
162 Rob Whiston 922 00:55:59 M55 9 Male 122   00:55:48 9:01 min/m Finished
163 Sarah Lowe 841 00:56:00 F 12 Female 41   00:55:36 9:01 min/m Finished
164 Jan Green 774 00:56:00 F55 4 Female 42   00:55:45 9:01 min/m Finished
165 Clare Penrose 877 00:56:03 F35 8 Female 43   00:55:44 9:02 min/m Finished
166 Shaun Partington 872 00:56:40 M40 28 Male 123 Wrexham AC 00:56:17 9:08 min/m Finished
167 Helen Jones 814 00:56:52 F40 7 Female 44   00:56:40 9:10 min/m Finished
168 Suzanne Potts 878 00:56:59 F40 8 Female 45 Newport and District 00:56:52 9:11 min/m Finished
169 Michael Evans 973 00:57:06 MJ 3 Male 124   00:56:47 9:12 min/m Finished
170 Samantha Williams 968 00:57:37 F35 9 Female 46   00:57:20 9:17 min/m Finished
171 Toni Ireland 806 00:57:53 F55 5 Female 47 Newport & District 00:57:47 9:20 min/m Finished
172 Ian Prior 955 00:58:07 M65 3 Male 125   00:57:46 9:22 min/m Finished
173 Craig Curtis 950 00:58:12 M 58 Male 126 Deestriders 00:57:51 9:23 min/m Finished
174 Paul Edwards 760 00:58:38 M45 14 Male 127 Wrexham AC 00:58:16 9:27 min/m Finished
175 David Lacy 825 00:58:38 M65 4 Male 128   00:58:33 9:27 min/m Finished
176 Linda Osborn 859 00:58:42 F35 10 Female 48   00:58:28 9:27 min/m Finished
177 Philip Lloyd 839 00:58:45 M60 3 Male 129   00:58:35 9:28 min/m Finished
178 Paula Jones 817 00:58:47 F35 11 Female 49   00:58:28 9:28 min/m Finished
179 Rebecca Adams 704 00:58:57 F40 9 Female 50   00:58:39 9:30 min/m Finished
180 Sally Wright 942 00:59:22 F50 5 Female 51 Ilkley Harriers 00:59:15 9:34 min/m Finished
181 Rhian Owen 861 00:59:29 F 13 Female 52   00:59:14 9:35 min/m Finished
182 Jacina Ide 805 00:59:32 F35 12 Female 53   00:59:22 9:36 min/m Finished
183 Lyndsie Wilson 930 00:59:40 F35 13 Female 54   00:59:23 9:37 min/m Finished
184 Dave Jones 959 00:59:44 M 59 Male 130   00:59:31 9:38 min/m Finished
185 Mark Parsons 871 00:59:48 M45 15 Male 131   00:59:29 9:38 min/m Finished
186 Robert Allen Harding 781 00:59:58 M60 4 Male 132 Telford 00:59:41 9:40 min/m Finished
187 Ian Motton 848 01:00:08 M 60 Male 133   00:59:52 9:41 min/m Finished
188 Dave Lloyd 934 01:00:22 M40 29 Male 134   01:00:01 9:44 min/m Finished
189 Emma Manford 964 01:00:28 F 14 Female 55   01:00:18 9:45 min/m Finished
190 Loraine Duncan 756 01:00:30 F45 9 Female 56   01:00:10 9:45 min/m Finished
191 Vicky Parker 864 01:00:32 F50 6 Female 57   01:00:12 9:45 min/m Finished
192 Jenna Thompson 907 01:00:44 F 15 Female 58   01:00:27 9:47 min/m Finished
193 Mick Ward 915 01:00:51 M75 1 Male 135 Oswestry Olympians 01:00:42 9:48 min/m Finished
194 Sharon Owen 862 01:00:56 F45 10 Female 59   01:00:44 9:49 min/m Finished
195 Rowena Grundy 776 01:01:36 F35 14 Female 60   01:01:21 9:55 min/m Finished
196 Emma Banks 711 01:01:37 F 16 Female 61   01:01:25 9:56 min/m Finished
197 Judith Townsley 909 01:01:40 F45 11 Female 62   01:01:19 9:56 min/m Finished
198 Russell Howes 795 01:01:48 M 61 Male 136   01:01:26 9:57 min/m Finished
199 Louise Decourt 749 01:02:17 F40 10 Female 63   01:01:57 10:02 min/m Finished
200 Jan Parry 868 01:02:18 F65 1 Female 64   01:02:08 10:02 min/m Finished
201 Diane Davenport 736 01:02:41 F45 12 Female 65   01:02:22 10:06 min/m Finished
202 Neville Slack 898 01:02:45 M50 9 Male 137   01:02:29 10:07 min/m Finished
203 Lise Davies 742 01:02:47 F 17 Female 66   01:02:31 10:07 min/m Finished
204 Claire Parry 867 01:02:58 F35 15 Female 67   01:02:39 10:09 min/m Finished
205 Cath Duhig 932 01:03:06 F55 6 Female 68 Ryston rc 01:02:51 10:10 min/m Finished
206 Isobel Newton 851 01:03:26 F 18 Female 69   01:03:11 10:13 min/m Finished
207 Michelle Childs 731 01:03:29 F 19 Female 70   01:03:17 10:14 min/m Finished
208 Tim Allen 706 01:03:30 M 62 Male 138   01:03:18 10:14 min/m Finished
209 Michelle Rowlands 889 01:03:37 F35 16 Female 71   01:03:24 10:15 min/m Finished
210 Brenda Duffus 754 01:03:46 F55 7 Female 72   01:03:31 10:17 min/m Finished
211 Charlotte Evans 971 01:04:06 F 20 Female 73   01:03:47 10:20 min/m Finished
212 Gareth Jones 972 01:04:06 M 63 Male 139   01:03:48 10:20 min/m Finished
213 Emma Howell 793 01:04:10 F 21 Female 74   01:04:01 10:20 min/m Finished
214 Suzanne Floyd 768 01:04:21 F55 8 Female 75 UKnetrunner.co.UK 01:04:07 10:22 min/m Finished
215 Diane Edwards 933 01:04:32 F45 13 Female 76   01:04:18 10:24 min/m Finished
216 Rachel De Saram 747 01:04:44 F35 17 Female 77   01:04:29 10:26 min/m Finished
217 Joanne Lewis 835 01:05:05 F40 11 Female 78   01:04:52 10:29 min/m Finished
218 Louise Arnold 707 01:05:19 F35 18 Female 79   01:05:06 10:32 min/m Finished
219 Kelly Clarke 960 01:06:00 F35 19 Female 80   01:05:49 10:38 min/m Finished
220 Joanna Brown 723 01:06:04 F 22 Female 81   01:05:49 10:39 min/m Finished
221 Donna Williams 927 01:06:07 F35 20 Female 82   01:05:49 10:39 min/m Finished
222 Rhiannon Dixon 753 01:06:11 F 23 Female 83   01:05:54 10:40 min/m Finished
223 Jan Hughes 800 01:06:18 F55 9 Female 84   01:06:05 10:41 min/m Finished
224 Richard Osborn 860 01:07:28 M45 16 Male 140   01:07:14 10:52 min/m Finished
225 Alison Lee-Birch 834 01:07:30 F35 21 Female 85   01:07:19 10:53 min/m Finished
226 Rachel Musson 849 01:07:33 F35 22 Female 86   01:07:15 10:53 min/m Finished
227 Susan Reynolds 883 01:07:35 F35 23 Female 87   01:07:17 10:54 min/m Finished
228 Rachel Vaughan 910 01:07:57 F 24 Female 88   01:07:37 10:57 min/m Finished
229 Sue Prior 954 01:08:24 F60 1 Female 89   01:08:01 11:01 min/m Finished
230 Marilyn Hunt 803 01:08:42 F40 12 Female 90   01:08:18 11:04 min/m Finished
231 David Dixon 752 01:08:49 M 64 Male 141   01:08:33 11:05 min/m Finished
232 Norma Jones 815 01:09:06 F45 14 Female 91 Newport & District 01:08:59 11:08 min/m Finished
233 Sarah Evans 765 01:09:10 F 25 Female 92   01:08:58 11:09 min/m Finished
234 Hazel Clarke 734 01:09:17 F45 15 Female 93   01:08:56 11:10 min/m Finished
235 Jane Liddiatt 837 01:09:20 F35 24 Female 94   01:09:00 11:10 min/m Finished
236 Gayle Crampton 935 01:09:23 F35 25 Female 95   01:09:06 11:11 min/m Finished
237 Cian Roche 886 01:09:36 M 65 Male 142   01:09:24 11:13 min/m Finished
238 Karen Woodcock 939 01:10:08 F50 7 Female 96 Newport & District 01:10:01 11:18 min/m Finished
239 Tracey Derham 750 01:10:20 F40 13 Female 97   01:09:59 11:20 min/m Finished
240 Susan Lebedev 832 01:11:01 F50 8 Female 98   01:10:48 11:27 min/m Finished
241 Deborah Hale 777 01:11:13 F45 16 Female 99 Telford Harriers 01:10:52 11:29 min/m Finished
242 Louise Wenger 919 01:12:27 F 26 Female 100   01:12:09 11:41 min/m Finished
243 Andrew Rogers 957 01:12:37 M 66 Male 143   01:12:28 11:42 min/m Finished
244 Christine Breeze 721 01:13:47 F50 9 Female 101   01:13:31 11:53 min/m Finished
245 Michelle Rigden 884 01:13:47 F35 26 Female 102   01:13:27 11:53 min/m Finished
246 Rebecca Neill 850 01:22:04 F 27 Female 103   01:21:49 13:14 min/m Finished
247 Hilary Ryan 891 01:22:19 F45 17 Female 104   01:22:08 13:16 min/m Finished