Tri-Crazy Bedford Super Sprint Series - Race 3

Sunday 6th October 2013400m Swim / 24k Cycle / 5k Run

Finish Status Pos FirstName LastName Club Race No Time Category Categ Pos Gender Gender Pos Swim SwimOverallPos SwimCategPos T1 T1OverallPos T1CategPos Cycle CycleOverallPos CycleCategPos T2 T2OverallPos T2CategPos Run RunOverallPos RunCategPos
Finished 1 Phil Melling huub tfn rt 708 01:03:23 Ages 35 - 39 1 Male 1 00:06:19 13 2 00:00:53 3 1 00:39:12 6 1 00:00:49 3 1 00:16:09 3 2
Finished 2 Carl James TriTalk.co.uk 400 01:03:31 Ages 40 - 44 1 Male 2 00:06:37 26 7 00:00:56 5 2 00:37:23 1 1 00:00:51 6 2 00:17:41 9 3
Finished 3 David Glossy phil corley blue tri 702 01:03:31 Ages 40 - 44 2 Male 3 00:05:50 6 2 00:00:49 1 1 00:38:41 3 2 00:00:50 4 1 00:17:20 6 1
Finished 4 Rob O'loughlin KCL TRIATHLON 637 01:04:08 Ages 20 - 24 1 Male 4 00:06:50 34 3 00:01:02 13 2 00:39:08 4 2 00:00:57 18 2 00:16:08 2 1
Finished 5 Edward Castro   725 01:05:40 Ages 25 - 29 1 Male 5 00:04:55 1 1 00:01:06 19 4 00:40:37 10 1 00:01:02 32 7 00:17:59 11 2
Finished 6 Tom Stead NICETRI GREENLIGHTPT TRICRAZY 718 01:06:44 Ages 17 -18 1 Male 6 00:06:02 8 2 00:00:55 4 1 00:39:18 7 1 00:00:51 7 1 00:19:36 33 1
Finished 7 Jonathan Hoggett   399 01:06:54 Ages 35 - 39 2 Male 7 00:06:59 41 8 00:01:00 12 3 00:40:47 12 2 00:00:52 11 2 00:17:13 5 3
Finished 8 Tom Castle DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS 748 01:07:00 Ages 25 - 29 2 Male 8 00:06:22 16 2 00:01:02 14 3 00:40:42 11 2 00:00:52 10 4 00:17:59 12 3
Finished 9 Matthew Clarke Team Milton Keynes 373 01:07:06 Ages 35 - 39 3 Male 9 00:06:53 36 5 00:01:29 82 14 00:41:30 15 4 00:01:15 106 13 00:15:58 1 1
Finished 10 Antony Brown pactrac 396 01:07:43 Ages 50 - 54 1 Male 10 00:06:48 31 2 00:01:15 37 3 00:39:12 5 1 00:01:06 53 2 00:19:20 28 2
Finished 11 Alex Fry Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 674 01:08:02 Ages 20 - 24 2 Male 11 00:06:11 10 1 00:00:58 6 1 00:40:50 13 3 00:01:01 26 3 00:19:00 24 2
Finished 12 Henry Farrell   377 01:08:15 Ages 20 - 24 3 Male 12 00:06:19 14 2 00:01:30 83 4 00:38:05 2 1 00:01:15 111 6 00:21:04 77 6
Finished 13 John Mitcalf Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 358 01:08:22 Ages 35 - 39 4 Male 13 00:07:21 55 11 00:00:58 8 2 00:40:51 14 3 00:01:09 72 9 00:18:01 13 4
Finished 14 Roger Seed   390 01:10:09 Ages 40 - 44 3 Male 14 00:06:57 37 9 00:01:31 88 15 00:42:15 19 6 00:01:08 67 5 00:18:16 15 4
Finished 15 Edward Moffett Cambridge Triathlon Club 680 01:11:24 Ages 25 - 29 3 Male 15 00:06:51 35 4 00:00:52 2 1 00:44:12 34 3 00:00:52 9 3 00:18:35 18 5
Finished 16 David Copley Team MK 669 01:11:24 Ages 40 - 44 4 Male 16 00:06:39 28 8 00:01:07 20 4 00:41:31 16 5 00:01:09 73 6 00:20:56 71 13
Finished 17 Thomas Robb BRCC 282 01:11:30 Ages 40 - 44 5 Male 17 00:08:18 112 18 00:02:04 173 31 00:39:36 8 3 00:01:18 130 15 00:20:11 46 8
Finished 18 Guy Woollett Gade Valley Harriers 294 01:11:39 Ages 40 - 44 6 Male 18 00:08:00 87 14 00:01:14 35 6 00:43:28 23 7 00:01:19 133 17 00:17:36 8 2
Finished 19 Steve Postlethwaite   388 01:12:06 Ages 45 - 49 1 Male 19 00:07:04 44 4 00:01:24 59 11 00:41:45 18 1 00:01:10 77 8 00:20:42 62 7
Finished 20 Jason Lee Team MK 601 01:12:16 Ages 40 - 44 7 Male 20 00:06:34 21 5 00:01:11 29 5 00:40:26 9 4 00:01:10 76 7 00:22:54 155 28
Finished 21 Vince Ellerby Gade Valley Harriers 376 01:12:43 Ages 45 - 49 2 Male 21 00:07:43 70 9 00:01:19 45 9 00:43:41 27 5 00:01:19 132 17 00:18:39 21 1
Finished 22 Oliver Maltby Bedford School Tri 728 01:13:13 Ages 15 - 16 1 Male 22 00:05:11 2 1 00:01:07 21 1 00:44:59 43 1 00:01:02 31 1 00:20:52 69 1
Finished 23 Jon Brett   690 01:13:30 Ages 45 - 49 3 Male 23 00:06:12 11 1 00:01:14 33 8 00:43:15 22 3 00:01:15 110 14 00:21:31 94 12
Finished 24 Matthew Hyland DL LUTON TRICLUB 381 01:13:30 Ages 35 - 39 5 Male 24 00:06:35 23 4 00:01:19 46 8 00:43:34 26 6 00:01:05 48 7 00:20:55 70 10
Finished 25 David Millward Cambridge Triathlon Club 225 01:13:35 Ages 25 - 29 4 Male 25 00:08:52 164 14 00:00:58 7 2 00:44:54 41 4 00:00:55 16 5 00:17:53 10 1
Finished 26 Stephen Slack Tritalk 329 01:13:42 Ages 45 - 49 4 Male 26 00:08:01 89 13 00:01:12 30 6 00:43:07 21 2 00:01:44 255 36 00:19:37 34 3
Finished 27 Andrew Screech Leighton Buzzard Tri 389 01:13:46 Ages 35 - 39 6 Male 27 00:07:40 66 13 00:01:24 61 10 00:45:07 46 9 00:01:06 56 8 00:18:26 17 5
Finished 28 Karen Lennox Team MK 619 01:13:46 Ages 35 - 39 1 Female 1 00:06:49 32 1 00:01:23 58 3 00:44:37 37 1 00:01:07 58 3 00:19:48 39 1
Finished 29 Robert Featherstone   308 01:14:20 Ages 30 - 34 1 Male 28 00:08:17 111 8 00:01:31 87 5 00:46:06 63 3 00:01:20 142 11 00:17:04 4 1
Finished 30 Gary Moore Bedford Harriers 274 01:14:31 Ages 50 - 54 2 Male 29 00:08:32 134 9 00:01:12 31 2 00:41:35 17 2 00:01:02 28 1 00:22:08 122 7
Finished 31 Annie Wilson MODERNIAN SWIMMING CLUB 721 01:14:37 Ages 50 - 54 1 Female 2 00:05:33 3 1 00:01:18 41 1 00:46:56 83 1 00:01:02 29 1 00:19:47 38 1
Finished 32 Christopher Leech LBTri 185 01:14:43 Ages 55 - 59 1 Male 30 00:08:56 168 11 00:01:26 74 4 00:42:55 20 1 00:01:05 49 3 00:20:20 52 2
Finished 33 Paul Longstaff   383 01:15:01 Ages 50 - 54 3 Male 31 00:06:35 22 1 00:01:22 54 4 00:43:48 29 3 00:01:14 105 6 00:22:00 115 6
Finished 34 Rudi Keyser   355 01:15:03 Ages 35 - 39 7 Male 32 00:05:50 7 1 00:01:20 49 9 00:46:07 64 10 00:01:24 172 21 00:20:20 53 8
Finished 35 Leigh Pilgrim Ampthill and flitwick flyers 279 01:15:26 Ages 30 - 34 2 Male 33 00:08:20 115 9 00:01:14 34 1 00:46:39 77 5 00:00:53 12 1 00:18:19 16 2
Finished 36 Jennifer Moffat PEAK COACHING 386 01:15:32 Ages 35 - 39 2 Female 3 00:07:42 69 3 00:01:18 42 2 00:44:45 38 2 00:01:03 36 1 00:20:43 65 2
Finished 37 Nick Newman LFBTC 320 01:15:37 Ages 45 - 49 5 Male 34 00:07:42 67 8 00:00:59 9 1 00:45:14 47 7 00:01:01 27 2 00:20:39 61 6
Finished 38 Sean Hardacre   213 01:15:44 Ages 40 - 44 8 Male 35 00:08:36 139 25 00:01:28 81 14 00:43:44 28 8 00:01:08 65 4 00:20:46 67 12
Finished 39 Alex Garner Northants Tri 259 01:15:49 Ages 35 - 39 8 Male 36 00:10:28 267 28 00:01:05 18 4 00:43:29 25 5 00:01:09 74 10 00:19:35 32 7
Finished 40 Jason Lee   356 01:15:52 Ages 35 - 39 9 Male 37 00:07:32 61 12 00:01:36 100 18 00:45:01 44 8 00:01:15 112 16 00:20:26 56 9
Finished 41 Andrew Garton Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 309 01:15:54 Ages 45 - 49 6 Male 38 00:07:27 57 7 00:01:05 17 3 00:44:49 40 6 00:01:14 103 13 00:21:17 85 9
Finished 42 Tim Dunne 4LIFE TRIATHLON CLUB 375 01:15:56 Ages 45 - 49 7 Male 39 00:06:58 40 3 00:01:03 16 2 00:43:29 24 4 00:01:05 52 4 00:23:18 170 24
Finished 43 Robert Gould Walden Tri 378 01:16:07 Ages 35 - 39 10 Male 40 00:06:58 39 7 00:01:18 43 7 00:44:14 35 7 00:01:22 161 20 00:22:13 125 16
Finished 44 Peter Thompson WaldenTRI 288 01:16:28 Ages 55 - 59 2 Male 41 00:08:37 142 8 00:01:28 79 5 00:48:16 104 7 00:00:44 1 1 00:17:22 7 1
Finished 45 Jonathan Weale   688 01:16:30 Ages 30 - 34 3 Male 42 00:06:37 25 2 00:02:15 195 13 00:45:33 49 2 00:01:45 258 22 00:20:18 50 8
Finished 46 Amanda Yorwerth   392 01:16:43 Ages 45 - 49 1 Female 4 00:07:12 48 2 00:01:30 84 2 00:47:54 100 3 00:01:05 51 3 00:19:00 25 1
Finished 47 Phil Crouch   303 01:16:50 Ages 55 - 59 3 Male 43 00:08:06 95 6 00:01:00 11 1 00:44:09 33 2 00:01:04 40 2 00:22:31 137 8
Finished 48 Richard Piron Bedford Harriers 363 01:17:15 Ages 60 - 64 1 Male 44 00:08:48 154 3 00:01:32 92 1 00:46:00 60 2 00:01:20 143 2 00:19:33 30 1
Finished 49 Richard Lambert Team MK 382 01:17:23 Ages 40 - 44 9 Male 45 00:07:13 49 11 00:01:49 142 22 00:45:28 48 12 00:01:10 80 8 00:21:40 99 17
Finished 50 David Molony   633 01:17:23 Ages 25 - 29 5 Male 46 00:07:32 62 6 00:01:26 72 7 00:45:58 58 5 00:01:39 240 16 00:20:46 68 11
Finished 51 David Whiteley   654 01:17:29 Ages 25 - 29 6 Male 47 00:06:26 18 3 00:01:17 38 5 00:46:50 80 9 00:00:50 5 1 00:22:05 121 15
Finished 52 Liam Mulkerrins   359 01:17:35 Ages 25 - 29 7 Male 48 00:07:37 65 7 00:01:39 107 8 00:46:26 71 6 00:01:26 182 14 00:20:26 55 9
Finished 53 James Chapman Tri-Anglia 372 01:17:45 Ages 20 - 24 4 Male 49 00:08:41 146 5 00:01:08 23 3 00:46:25 70 4 00:01:10 78 5 00:20:19 51 5
Finished 54 Gary Rudd   653 01:17:53 Ages 40 - 44 10 Male 50 00:07:07 45 10 00:01:36 98 17 00:44:59 42 10 00:01:42 253 37 00:22:27 132 22
Finished 55 Barry Elder none 254 01:17:56 Ages 50 - 54 4 Male 51 00:08:11 102 7 00:01:32 90 5 00:45:41 51 6 00:01:13 95 4 00:21:17 84 4
Finished 56 Michael Kazer   314 01:18:00 Ages 25 - 29 8 Male 52 00:08:00 88 11 00:01:17 40 6 00:47:09 88 10 00:01:25 176 13 00:20:08 44 8
Finished 57 Mike Yorwerth   339 01:18:05 Ages 45 - 49 8 Male 53 00:08:52 162 18 00:01:38 103 19 00:46:09 65 13 00:01:30 208 30 00:19:54 40 4
Finished 58 Martin Boyd THE HORSE CAN TRI 395 01:18:10 Ages 45 - 49 9 Male 54 00:06:47 29 2 00:01:39 108 20 00:45:45 52 9 00:01:19 134 18 00:22:39 143 17
Finished 59 Mike Holyoak OAKLEY JOGGERS 45 01:18:11 Ages 50 - 54 5 Male 55 00:10:16 260 14 00:01:40 113 9 00:46:21 68 8 00:01:13 99 5 00:18:39 20 1
Finished 60 Darren Shearsby   747 01:18:23 Ages 40 - 44 11 Male 56 00:05:41 5 1 00:02:45 255 39 00:49:04 123 29 00:01:13 97 12 00:19:38 35 5
Finished 61 Stephen Taylor 1485 Tri Club 333 01:18:30 Ages 50 - 54 6 Male 57 00:08:37 140 10 00:01:39 109 8 00:44:00 30 4 00:01:39 239 14 00:22:34 139 8
Finished 62 George Roberts   365 01:18:34 Ages 17 -18 2 Male 58 00:08:12 103 3 00:01:23 56 2 00:47:50 98 2 00:00:57 17 2 00:20:12 47 2
Finished 63 Michael Kirkland   269 01:18:36 Ages 30 - 34 4 Male 59 00:08:31 129 12 00:01:42 120 7 00:44:22 36 1 00:01:35 221 17 00:22:25 131 17
Finished 64 Chris Hunt   354 01:18:40 Ages 40 - 44 12 Male 60 00:07:46 73 13 00:01:46 132 21 00:47:57 101 23 00:01:06 55 3 00:20:02 42 6
Finished 65 Jon Colwill Bedford traktors Tri Club 701 01:18:41 Ages 40 - 44 13 Male 61 00:06:03 9 3 00:02:11 184 32 00:47:04 86 18 00:01:19 131 16 00:22:03 119 20
Finished 66 Gareth Perrins DAVID LLOYD LUTON 278 01:18:47 Ages 30 - 34 5 Male 62 00:08:10 99 5 00:01:44 125 9 00:47:34 96 7 00:01:30 211 15 00:19:47 36 5
Finished 67 Melissa Burrell Bedford Harriers 299 01:18:50 Ages 30 - 34 1 Female 5 00:08:31 130 4 00:01:11 27 1 00:46:58 84 1 00:01:09 70 2 00:20:59 74 2
Finished 68 Rachel Dunn   305 01:18:52 Ages 35 - 39 3 Female 6 00:07:31 59 2 00:01:14 36 1 00:46:54 81 3 00:01:08 68 4 00:22:03 120 3
Finished 69 James Stewart Leighton Buzzard Tri Club 331 01:18:56 Ages 25 - 29 9 Male 63 00:07:53 76 8 00:02:09 181 12 00:49:04 122 13 00:01:10 82 9 00:18:38 19 6
Finished 70 Ralph Ripken CRAZY YELLOW GERKINS 326 01:19:04 Ages 25 - 29 10 Male 64 00:07:56 81 10 00:02:48 260 15 00:48:52 114 12 00:01:22 162 12 00:18:03 14 4
Finished 71 Roland Beton Tri Force 245 01:19:06 Ages 45 - 49 10 Male 65 00:09:00 174 19 00:01:28 78 17 00:45:54 56 11 00:01:20 146 20 00:21:22 89 10
Finished 72 Joel Grant-Jones HONEY BADGER 1 01:19:21 Ages 25 - 29 11 Male 66 00:07:53 78 9 00:01:43 122 9 00:46:36 75 8 00:01:06 54 8 00:22:01 116 14
Finished 73 Greg Cairns MONO 95 01:19:23 Ages 40 - 44 14 Male 67 00:08:57 169 30 00:01:58 165 29 00:45:02 45 11 00:01:27 193 28 00:21:58 114 19
Finished 74 Damian Riley   233 01:19:27 Ages 40 - 44 15 Male 68 00:08:29 126 22 00:01:23 57 11 00:47:41 97 21 00:01:16 116 14 00:20:36 59 10
Finished 75 Heather Hobbs TRI-FORCE ST ALBANS 312 01:19:31 Ages 45 - 49 2 Female 7 00:08:03 93 4 00:01:41 114 4 00:46:10 66 1 00:01:23 164 7 00:22:13 124 5
Finished 76 Ruth Kerr Bedford And County Ac 267 01:19:45 Ages 45 - 49 3 Female 8 00:08:19 113 6 00:01:19 47 1 00:47:02 85 2 00:01:02 30 2 00:22:01 117 4
Finished 77 Carl Albone Nice Tri 340 01:19:47 Ages 30 - 34 6 Male 69 00:09:15 187 15 00:01:40 112 6 00:46:24 69 4 00:01:26 189 14 00:21:00 75 9
Finished 78 Jem Perkins   229 01:19:48 Ages 40 - 44 16 Male 70 00:09:03 177 31 00:01:26 70 12 00:47:22 94 20 00:01:13 96 11 00:20:42 64 11
Finished 79 Cooper Ashley   196 01:19:55 Ages 40 - 44 17 Male 71 00:08:01 91 15 00:01:50 147 23 00:45:57 57 14 00:01:20 144 19 00:22:45 148 26
Finished 80 Jonathan Lennox Team MK 606 01:19:57 Ages 35 - 39 11 Male 72 00:06:58 38 6 00:01:27 77 12 00:46:39 76 11 00:01:40 246 26 00:23:11 167 21
Finished 81 Warren Brearley Olney Multisport 342 01:20:02 Ages 55 - 59 4 Male 73 00:07:51 74 3 00:01:57 160 12 00:45:52 55 3 00:01:26 190 8 00:22:54 156 10
Finished 82 Ian Huntingford Hemel Hempstead CC 264 01:20:03 Ages 50 - 54 7 Male 74 00:09:41 221 13 00:01:03 15 1 00:44:48 39 5 00:01:22 158 10 00:23:07 165 12
Finished 83 Johnny Broom Gade Valley Harriers 252 01:20:03 Ages 40 - 44 18 Male 75 00:08:50 156 29 00:02:12 187 33 00:47:21 93 19 00:01:23 167 25 00:20:15 48 9
Finished 84 Matt Bowmer Bedford Traktors 249 01:20:18 Ages 45 - 49 11 Male 76 00:09:01 175 20 00:01:24 62 12 00:47:20 91 17 00:01:23 170 22 00:21:07 78 8
Finished 85 Jon Clark Beds Road Cycling Club 173 01:20:20 Ages 45 - 49 12 Male 77 00:09:07 181 22 00:01:27 76 16 00:45:50 54 10 00:02:09 309 42 00:21:45 106 15
Finished 86 Michael Brinkley   343 01:20:26 Ages 30 - 34 7 Male 78 00:08:06 97 4 00:01:25 67 3 00:48:33 107 8 00:01:12 87 6 00:21:08 79 11
Finished 87 Steve Burke   170 01:20:29 Ages 30 - 34 8 Male 79 00:06:23 17 1 00:02:20 207 15 00:51:08 160 15 00:01:40 243 20 00:18:56 23 3
Finished 88 Jolyon Vernon   335 01:20:36 Ages 30 - 34 9 Male 80 00:09:40 219 23 00:02:21 208 16 00:47:20 92 6 00:01:26 186 13 00:19:47 37 6
Finished 89 Simon Perkins Tri-Force 362 01:20:48 Ages 45 - 49 13 Male 81 00:07:56 82 12 00:01:13 32 7 00:48:35 108 19 00:01:08 62 6 00:21:54 111 16
Finished 90 Vincent Hancock   212 01:20:51 Ages 40 - 44 19 Male 82 00:08:31 128 23 00:01:46 131 20 00:44:07 32 9 00:01:35 223 34 00:24:50 229 37
Finished 91 Mark Whiteside   242 01:20:57 Ages 45 - 49 14 Male 83 00:09:29 202 26 00:01:21 53 10 00:46:02 61 12 00:01:16 114 15 00:22:47 151 19
Finished 92 Karen Robertson Bedford Harriers 328 01:21:09 Ages 50 - 54 2 Female 9 00:08:22 119 2 00:01:35 96 2 00:47:11 90 2 00:01:03 35 2 00:22:56 158 2
Finished 93 Tim Boyall MET TRI CLUB 296 01:21:10 Ages 40 - 44 20 Male 84 00:08:06 96 16 00:01:17 39 7 00:47:52 99 22 00:01:25 180 26 00:22:28 134 23
Finished 94 Paul Mercer   357 01:21:15 Ages 30 - 34 10 Male 85 00:07:57 83 3 00:02:13 191 12 00:49:57 135 11 00:01:11 85 5 00:19:55 41 7
Finished 95 Mark Howlett none 262 01:21:21 Ages 40 - 44 21 Male 86 00:08:27 124 21 00:01:18 44 8 00:46:49 79 17 00:01:26 185 27 00:23:19 172 29
Finished 96 Mark Fisher Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 256 01:21:24 Ages 45 - 49 15 Male 87 00:09:05 178 21 00:01:09 25 4 00:46:28 72 14 00:01:20 145 19 00:23:20 173 25
Finished 97 Huw Evans   346 01:21:25 Ages 35 - 39 12 Male 88 00:06:59 42 9 00:01:32 91 17 00:50:16 143 20 00:01:38 238 25 00:20:58 73 11
Finished 98 Stephen Livingstone Tri-Force 317 01:21:25 Ages 55 - 59 5 Male 89 00:07:52 75 4 00:01:44 128 9 00:49:49 131 9 00:01:27 197 10 00:20:31 57 3
Finished 99 John Isard HAMPSHIRE ROAD CLUB 265 01:21:28 Ages 60 - 64 2 Male 90 00:08:52 163 4 00:01:58 164 2 00:44:01 31 1 00:01:34 220 3 00:25:00 235 5
Finished 100 Ben Mcmahon MODERNIAN SWIMMING CLUB 730 01:21:29 Ages 17 -18 3 Male 91 00:05:40 4 1 00:01:43 124 3 00:52:29 197 3 00:00:57 21 3 00:20:37 60 3
Finished 101 Thomas Hawking BEDS ROAD CC/BEDFORD TRAKTORS 311 01:21:34 Ages 25 - 29 12 Male 92 00:07:28 58 5 00:02:59 275 16 00:47:10 89 11 00:01:36 227 15 00:22:19 130 16
Finished 102 Matthew Saunders   235 01:21:40 Ages 35 - 39 13 Male 93 00:07:59 86 14 00:02:35 236 26 00:48:22 105 12 00:00:58 22 5 00:21:44 102 14
Finished 103 Paul Chapman Walden Tri 300 01:21:52 Ages 45 - 49 16 Male 94 00:08:17 109 14 00:01:47 134 24 00:47:07 87 16 00:01:37 235 33 00:23:02 162 21
Finished 104 James Cox   140 01:21:53 Ages 20 - 24 5 Male 95 00:08:50 158 6 00:02:43 247 6 00:50:14 142 6 00:00:53 13 1 00:19:11 26 3
Finished 105 Peter Norman icycle 275 01:21:54 Ages 50 - 54 8 Male 96 00:08:17 110 8 00:01:50 144 12 00:46:02 62 7 00:01:20 139 8 00:24:24 213 16
Finished 106 Alan Mulkern Army 188 01:21:55 Ages 40 - 44 22 Male 97 00:09:06 180 32 00:01:56 158 27 00:46:48 78 16 00:01:13 92 10 00:22:50 153 27
Finished 107 Alan Trille 45 Road Club 290 01:22:04 Ages 45 - 49 17 Male 98 00:09:38 213 30 00:01:44 127 23 00:45:40 50 8 00:01:54 285 39 00:23:06 164 22
Finished 108 Mark Herring DL LUTON TRIATHLON CLUB 180 01:22:08 Ages 45 - 49 18 Male 99 00:09:35 210 29 00:01:41 115 21 00:49:22 125 21 00:01:21 149 21 00:20:08 45 5
Finished 109 Jack Caswell Serpentine RC 397 01:22:12 Ages 20 - 24 6 Male 100 00:07:03 43 4 00:02:33 232 5 00:50:43 153 7 00:01:36 226 10 00:20:15 49 4
Finished 110 Matt Leeder Team MK 604 01:22:16 Ages 40 - 44 23 Male 101 00:06:15 12 4 00:01:26 75 13 00:48:55 118 26 00:01:16 113 13 00:24:22 211 34
Finished 111 Tom Ianiri   111 01:22:32 Ages 40 - 44 24 Male 102 00:09:25 196 33 00:03:40 311 44 00:45:47 53 13 00:02:10 317 44 00:21:28 91 16
Finished 112 Geoff Parker-Naples LEIGTHON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB 322 01:22:35 Ages 35 - 39 14 Male 103 00:08:21 118 17 00:01:31 86 16 00:49:35 127 18 00:01:15 109 15 00:21:51 109 15
Finished 113 Patrick Harnan   108 01:22:35 Ages 40 - 44 25 Male 104 00:09:48 230 37 00:01:37 102 18 00:49:41 128 30 00:01:22 157 23 00:20:06 43 7
Finished 114 Simeon Layzell   149 01:22:39 Ages 35 - 39 15 Male 105 00:09:32 206 26 00:01:30 85 15 00:48:46 111 14 00:01:10 81 11 00:21:39 97 13
Finished 115 Jason Theobald AMPTHLL & FLITWICK FLYERS 239 01:22:40 Ages 40 - 44 26 Male 106 00:08:41 148 26 00:01:33 94 16 00:48:58 119 27 00:01:12 86 9 00:22:15 126 21
Finished 116 Jo Aatkar Ampthill and flitwick flyers 244 01:22:44 Ages 45 - 49 4 Female 10 00:08:15 105 5 00:01:36 97 3 00:49:53 133 4 00:01:14 104 6 00:21:44 103 2
Finished 117 David Wardle Hillingdon Triathletes 391 01:22:57 Ages 55 - 59 6 Male 107 00:07:35 64 2 00:01:48 138 10 00:46:35 74 4 00:01:41 249 14 00:25:16 243 14
Finished 118 Emily James DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS 752 01:22:57 Ages 25 - 29 1 Female 11 00:08:35 138 7 00:01:09 24 1 00:50:58 158 2 00:01:16 118 5 00:20:56 72 2
Finished 119 Susan Morris   717 01:23:03 Ages 30 - 34 2 Female 12 00:06:38 27 1 00:01:20 50 2 00:53:57 225 4 00:00:45 2 1 00:20:21 54 1
Finished 120 Vincent Foley   209 01:23:05 Ages 45 - 49 19 Male 108 00:08:41 147 17 00:01:25 64 13 00:46:54 82 15 00:01:25 177 24 00:24:39 224 34
Finished 121 Danny Brooks   202 01:23:06 Ages 35 - 39 16 Male 109 00:09:27 200 24 00:01:10 26 6 00:48:52 113 15 00:01:04 39 6 00:22:31 138 18
Finished 122 Daniel Byers Metropolitan Police Triathlon Club 171 01:23:18     Male 110 00:10:02 242 2 00:02:17 204 2 00:46:00 59 1 00:01:21 153 2 00:23:37 187 1
Finished 123 Jane Britten Freedom Tri 297 01:23:23 Ages 40 - 44 1 Female 13 00:08:32 132 2 00:01:24 63 1 00:51:33 175 3 00:01:07 60 3 00:20:45 66 1
Finished 124 Andrew Potter   324 01:23:33 Ages 35 - 39 17 Male 111 00:08:16 107 16 00:01:52 150 22 00:49:31 126 17 00:01:15 107 14 00:22:38 141 19
Finished 125 Steve Taylor TEAM MILTON KENES 238 01:23:33 Ages 55 - 59 7 Male 112 00:09:40 218 13 00:01:44 126 8 00:48:08 102 5 00:01:30 210 11 00:22:29 136 7
Finished 126 James Knight Freedom Tri 315 01:23:35 Ages 45 - 49 20 Male 113 00:07:53 79 11 00:01:49 143 27 00:48:46 110 20 00:01:31 212 31 00:23:34 184 27
Finished 127 Craig Knightley   270 01:23:50 Ages 25 - 29 13 Male 114 00:08:20 117 12 00:02:04 171 11 00:53:24 214 15 00:01:14 100 11 00:18:47 22 7
Finished 128 John Phillips Freedom Tri 230 01:23:51 Ages 50 - 54 9 Male 115 00:08:02 92 6 00:02:12 189 14 00:50:10 141 13 00:02:15 321 18 00:21:09 80 3
Finished 129 Ian Corby   302 01:24:02 Ages 55 - 59 8 Male 116 00:07:58 85 5 00:01:39 106 6 00:50:40 151 11 00:01:16 117 5 00:22:28 135 6
Finished 130 Miles Marchment   384 01:24:04 Ages 35 - 39 18 Male 117 00:07:15 51 10 00:01:26 69 11 00:48:29 106 13 00:01:20 137 18 00:25:32 252 29
Finished 131 Graeme Mctait Tri-Force 150 01:24:14 Ages 40 - 44 27 Male 118 00:09:44 224 36 00:01:45 130 19 00:48:44 109 24 00:01:21 152 21 00:22:38 142 25
Finished 132 Paul Collis   174 01:24:33 Ages 35 - 39 19 Male 119 00:09:38 212 27 00:01:08 22 5 00:50:18 145 21 00:01:11 84 12 00:22:16 129 17
Finished 133 Paul Ayers Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 167 01:24:35 Ages 40 - 44 28 Male 120 00:08:44 150 27 00:01:22 55 10 00:48:54 116 25 00:01:30 209 32 00:24:03 203 31
Finished 134 Helen Edwards   306 01:24:35 Ages 25 - 29 2 Female 14 00:06:48 30 2 00:01:40 110 4 00:52:55 204 5 00:01:16 120 6 00:21:54 110 3
Finished 135 Steve Williams   368 01:24:43 Ages 55 - 59 9 Male 121 00:07:32 63 1 00:01:49 139 11 00:50:30 149 10 00:01:32 213 12 00:23:18 171 11
Finished 136 Chris Carvell   666 01:24:44 Ages 40 - 44 29 Male 122 00:06:36 24 6 00:01:58 166 30 00:49:04 121 28 00:01:20 147 20 00:25:43 259 41
Finished 137 Mike Suckling HA TRI 237 01:24:50 Ages 50 - 54 10 Male 123 00:08:57 170 11 00:01:39 104 7 00:48:55 117 9 00:01:20 141 9 00:23:57 199 15
Finished 138 Stephen Goodlad Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 211 01:24:52 Ages 55 - 59 10 Male 124 00:09:10 183 12 00:01:41 116 7 00:50:53 155 12 00:01:26 187 7 00:21:40 98 4
Finished 139 Kate Millward Cambridge Triathlon Club 385 01:24:59 Ages 25 - 29 3 Female 15 00:07:10 46 3 00:01:42 117 5 00:51:44 180 4 00:01:21 151 7 00:23:02 161 5
Finished 140 Sarah-Jane Court Freedom Tri 672 01:25:03 Ages 25 - 29 4 Female 16 00:06:21 15 1 00:01:32 93 3 00:53:06 208 6 00:01:10 75 1 00:22:52 154 4
Finished 141 Richard Barcock   88 01:25:06 Ages 45 - 49 21 Male 125 00:10:26 265 38 00:02:13 190 34 00:51:45 181 29 00:01:07 59 5 00:19:33 31 2
Finished 142 Angela King Freedom Tri 221 01:25:06 Ages 40 - 44 2 Female 17 00:08:43 149 4 00:02:03 168 6 00:51:32 172 1 00:01:27 195 9 00:21:20 87 2
Finished 143 Graham French   349 01:25:07 Ages 40 - 44 30 Male 126 00:07:31 60 12 00:01:55 157 26 00:46:21 67 15 00:01:34 216 33 00:27:44 299 44
Finished 144 Christian Akers   195 01:25:12 Ages 35 - 39 20 Male 127 00:08:56 167 21 00:02:33 231 25 00:48:58 120 16 00:01:56 289 30 00:22:48 152 20
Finished 145 David Braden   94 01:25:12 Ages 20 - 24 7 Male 128 00:10:43 276 7 00:02:54 267 7 00:48:46 112 5 00:01:04 43 4 00:21:43 101 7
Finished 146 Lorne Mccalla   318 01:25:22 Ages 50 - 54 11 Male 129 00:07:55 80 5 00:02:16 199 15 00:50:02 136 10 00:02:06 305 16 00:23:01 160 11
Finished 147 Neil Rowland-Hall   191 01:25:38 Ages 55 - 59 11 Male 130 00:08:54 166 10 00:01:20 51 2 00:49:21 124 8 00:01:26 192 9 00:24:34 220 12
Finished 148 Matt Bailey   138 01:25:39 Ages 30 - 34 11 Male 131 00:08:16 108 7 00:02:05 174 10 00:51:40 177 18 00:00:53 14 2 00:22:42 144 18
Finished 149 Conor Williets   293 01:25:50 Ages 15 - 16 2 Male 132 00:08:32 133 2 00:02:17 205 3 00:50:16 144 2 00:01:37 232 5 00:23:06 163 4
Finished 150 Paul Evans Boxfit tri 207 01:25:53 Ages 30 - 34 12 Male 133 00:08:11 100 6 00:01:21 52 2 00:51:16 164 16 00:01:17 123 9 00:23:46 192 25
Finished 151 Paul Yates   134 01:26:08 Ages 30 - 34 13 Male 134 00:09:05 179 13 00:03:04 286 26 00:49:49 132 10 00:01:56 292 23 00:22:11 123 16
Finished 152 Wendy Pearson   277 01:26:09 Ages 40 - 44 3 Female 18 00:08:26 123 1 00:01:54 153 4 00:52:59 205 5 00:01:04 42 2 00:21:44 105 3
Finished 153 Paresh Aatkar Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 136 01:26:09 Ages 45 - 49 22 Male 135 00:13:22 348 48 00:01:11 28 5 00:47:31 95 18 00:01:17 124 16 00:22:47 150 18
Finished 154 Steve Kilsby-Leigh GREEN LIGHT PT 220 01:26:22 Ages 45 - 49 23 Male 136 00:09:51 236 33 00:01:31 89 18 00:49:44 129 22 00:01:37 230 32 00:23:37 186 29
Finished 155 Sean Mcaree Tri-Force 223 01:26:26 Ages 45 - 49 24 Male 137 00:09:33 208 28 00:01:25 65 14 00:50:23 148 23 00:01:28 198 25 00:23:36 185 28
Finished 156 Michael Wise Triforce 338 01:26:29 Ages 60 - 64 3 Male 138 00:07:13 50 1 00:02:40 243 5 00:49:56 134 3 00:02:09 310 5 00:24:29 218 3
Finished 157 David Nicholson   226 01:26:34 Ages 25 - 29 14 Male 139 00:10:07 250 17 00:02:34 235 14 00:51:38 176 14 00:00:52 8 2 00:21:21 88 13
Finished 158 Patrick Higgins St. Albans Striders 261 01:26:35 Ages 55 - 59 12 Male 140 00:08:35 137 7 00:01:26 71 3 00:53:01 206 17 00:01:16 115 4 00:22:16 128 5
Finished 159 Mark Cotton TYNE TRIATHLON CLUB 374 01:26:41 Ages 45 - 49 25 Male 141 00:07:17 52 5 00:01:49 141 26 00:52:18 187 31 00:01:13 93 11 00:24:02 202 33
Finished 160 Ed Kentish Barnes   147 01:26:47 Ages 35 - 39 21 Male 142 00:08:58 173 23 00:01:43 123 20 00:53:13 210 25 00:01:17 122 17 00:21:35 96 12
Finished 161 Mark Taggart Bedford Harriers AC 130 01:27:01 Ages 40 - 44 31 Male 143 00:09:27 199 34 00:03:13 295 43 00:51:21 167 33 00:01:36 225 35 00:21:24 90 15
Finished 162 Simon Parrott   361 01:27:05 Ages 50 - 54 12 Male 144 00:07:44 71 3 00:01:45 129 10 00:50:05 138 11 00:01:24 174 12 00:26:06 267 18
Finished 163 Nathan Leslie   316 01:27:13 Ages 35 - 39 22 Male 145 00:08:28 125 18 00:02:29 224 23 00:55:49 247 29 00:00:57 20 4 00:19:28 29 6
Finished 164 Roert Hardwick   214 01:27:20 Ages 30 - 34 14 Male 146 00:09:48 231 25 00:02:40 245 21 00:50:07 139 12 00:02:47 351 33 00:21:56 113 14
Finished 165 Elaine Maitland   187 01:27:21 Ages 40 - 44 4 Female 19 00:09:01 176 6 00:02:10 183 8 00:51:33 174 2 00:01:07 61 4 00:23:27 179 5
Finished 166 Nick Hudson   263 01:27:28 Ages 40 - 44 32 Male 147 00:08:11 101 17 00:01:51 149 24 00:51:32 171 34 00:01:29 202 31 00:24:24 212 35
Finished 167 Megan Young Bedford traktors Tri Club 689 01:27:31 Ages 17 -18 1 Female 20 00:06:34 20 1 00:01:36 99 1 00:53:35 219 1 00:01:07 57 1 00:24:38 223 1
Finished 168 Martin Hulatt   216 01:27:36 Ages 35 - 39 23 Male 148 00:08:29 127 19 00:01:28 80 13 00:52:03 184 24 00:01:35 222 24 00:24:00 200 24
Finished 169 Clive Gristwood   179 01:27:38 Ages 50 - 54 13 Male 149 00:10:27 266 16 00:01:49 140 11 00:52:21 190 17 00:01:08 63 3 00:21:50 108 5
Finished 170 Christopher Zaremba   243 01:27:40 Ages 35 - 39 24 Male 150 00:08:15 106 15 00:02:39 242 28 00:50:02 137 19 00:01:21 150 19 00:25:21 249 28
Finished 171 Colin Hooker   215 01:27:43 Ages 35 - 39 25 Male 151 00:08:33 135 20 00:01:40 111 19 00:51:28 169 23 00:01:25 179 22 00:24:35 222 25
Finished 172 Owen Hewett   181 01:27:47 Ages 15 - 16 3 Male 152 00:08:47 152 3 00:02:24 214 4 00:53:17 213 3 00:01:03 38 2 00:22:15 127 3
Finished 173 Stephen Clough Flitwick Tri 64 01:27:50 Ages 50 - 54 14 Male 153 00:11:28 311 20 00:02:06 177 13 00:50:07 140 12 00:01:23 163 11 00:22:43 146 10
Finished 174 Philippa Reed   325 01:27:52 Ages 25 - 29 5 Female 21 00:08:01 90 4 00:01:24 60 2 00:51:40 178 3 00:01:40 247 10 00:25:05 237 8
Finished 175 Simon Zacharzewski Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 135 01:28:00 Ages 30 - 34 15 Male 154 00:11:08 300 32 00:02:32 229 18 00:50:56 157 14 00:01:20 148 12 00:22:02 118 15
Finished 176 Simon Bradford Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 250 01:28:00 Ages 40 - 44 33 Male 155 00:08:48 153 28 00:01:55 156 25 00:50:40 152 31 00:01:27 194 29 00:25:09 239 39
Finished 177 Colin Smith LONDON AMBULANCE SERVICE SLOW COACHES 284 01:28:01 Ages 45 - 49 26 Male 156 00:07:45 72 10 00:01:50 146 28 00:51:27 168 27 00:01:24 173 23 00:25:33 253 38
Finished 178 David Borland   200 01:28:03 Ages 45 - 49 27 Male 157 00:09:33 207 27 00:02:17 202 36 00:51:13 163 26 00:01:29 200 26 00:23:30 182 26
Finished 179 David Jenkins   266 01:28:05 Ages 50 - 54 15 Male 158 00:09:41 220 12 00:03:01 280 18 00:50:19 146 14 00:01:50 273 15 00:23:12 169 13
Finished 180 Richard Bonner   92 01:28:06 Ages 45 - 49 28 Male 159 00:11:13 302 42 00:01:48 136 25 00:51:10 162 25 00:00:57 19 1 00:22:56 157 20
Finished 181 Mathew Freeman   178 01:28:07 Ages 25 - 29 15 Male 160 00:08:51 159 13 00:01:57 162 10 00:55:35 244 16 00:01:11 83 10 00:20:31 58 10
Finished 182 Gail Fisher   208 01:28:21 Ages 55 - 59 1 Female 22 00:09:08 182 2 00:02:25 216 2 00:51:33 173 1 00:01:51 279 2 00:23:22 175 1
Finished 183 Jason Sully   58 01:28:24 Ages 40 - 44 34 Male 161 00:10:10 255 38 00:00:59 10 3 00:53:41 221 38 00:01:37 233 36 00:21:55 112 18
Finished 184 Daniel Shuker   157 01:28:26 Ages 30 - 34 16 Male 162 00:09:23 193 18 00:02:59 274 24 00:50:49 154 13 00:02:15 322 28 00:22:58 159 20
Finished 185 Jon Williets   194 01:28:27 Ages 40 - 44 35 Male 163 00:09:43 222 35 00:02:16 197 35 00:52:27 192 36 00:01:23 166 24 00:22:37 140 24
Finished 186 Karen Hardwick Team Balancise 353 01:28:27 Ages 30 - 34 3 Female 23 00:06:50 33 2 00:01:47 133 3 00:52:31 198 3 00:01:38 237 7 00:25:40 256 5
Finished 187 Jane Stapleton st neots cc 330 01:28:39 Ages 25 - 29 6 Female 24 00:08:15 104 6 00:02:34 234 9 00:48:53 115 1 00:01:40 248 11 00:27:15 290 13
Finished 188 Tony Gaines   257 01:28:47 Ages 45 - 49 29 Male 164 00:07:20 53 6 00:02:04 172 31 00:53:08 209 35 00:01:29 204 28 00:24:45 227 35
Finished 189 Tony Harvey Freedom Tri 109 01:29:09 Ages 40 - 44 36 Male 165 00:10:38 273 41 00:02:12 188 34 00:51:00 159 32 00:01:53 283 42 00:23:23 176 30
Finished 190 Iain Jones   114 01:29:10 Ages 30 - 34 17 Male 166 00:09:49 233 26 00:02:08 180 11 00:53:26 215 21 00:02:32 343 31 00:21:13 82 13
Finished 191 Mark Broadhead   201 01:29:13 Ages 45 - 49 30 Male 167 00:08:37 143 15 00:01:42 118 22 00:51:54 182 30 00:01:40 242 34 00:25:18 245 37
Finished 192 Suzanne Golder   352 01:29:16 Ages 30 - 34 4 Female 25 00:08:05 94 3 00:02:00 167 4 00:50:55 156 2 00:01:54 287 11 00:26:21 274 7
Finished 193 Carl Townsend   161 01:29:30 Ages 30 - 34 18 Male 168 00:13:25 350 34 00:02:45 253 22 00:52:27 193 20 00:01:37 234 19 00:19:14 27 4
Finished 194 Christopher Paine   321 01:29:48 Ages 30 - 34 19 Male 169 00:09:12 186 14 00:01:26 73 4 00:55:09 238 24 00:01:13 94 7 00:22:46 149 19
Finished 195 David Girling Bedford Traktors 350 01:29:50 Ages 60 - 64 4 Male 170 00:07:57 84 2 00:02:11 185 3 00:52:29 196 4 00:02:10 312 6 00:25:00 234 4
Finished 196 Andrew Bishop   247 01:29:52 Ages 30 - 34 20 Male 171 00:09:24 195 19 00:03:20 298 28 00:54:04 226 22 00:01:59 298 24 00:21:03 76 10
Finished 197 Ken Parsons   74 01:30:00 Ages 45 - 49 31 Male 172 00:11:58 328 44 00:02:13 192 35 00:52:28 194 32 00:01:48 268 38 00:21:31 93 11
Finished 198 Tim Gardiner TriTalk.co.uk 258 01:30:01 Ages 40 - 44 37 Male 173 00:08:19 114 19 00:01:20 48 9 00:52:03 185 35 00:01:28 199 30 00:26:49 280 43
Finished 199 Ben Jones   219 01:30:02 Ages 30 - 34 21 Male 174 00:09:39 216 22 00:01:43 121 8 00:51:28 170 17 00:01:04 44 4 00:26:06 268 29
Finished 200 Gavin Doyle   206 01:30:22 Ages 30 - 34 22 Male 175 00:09:17 189 17 00:03:40 310 30 00:52:18 188 19 00:01:37 229 18 00:23:29 180 23
Finished 201 Cathy Roberts   154 01:30:22 Ages 45 - 49 5 Female 26 00:09:36 211 7 00:02:29 223 10 00:53:50 223 6 00:01:58 297 13 00:22:27 133 6
Finished 202 Nicholas Labrum   49 01:30:28 Ages 25 - 29 16 Male 176 00:15:20 358 19 00:05:10 349 19 00:46:28 73 7 00:02:10 315 18 00:21:18 86 12
Finished 203 Darren Walker   240 01:30:32     Male 177 00:08:37 141 1 00:02:16 200 1 00:52:26 191 2 00:01:05 50 1 00:26:06 269 2
Finished 204 Malcolm Robinson   234 01:30:44 Ages 45 - 49 32 Male 178 00:09:18 191 23 00:04:07 333 46 00:51:41 179 28 00:02:25 334 45 00:23:11 168 23
Finished 205 Andy Ward   292 01:30:47 Ages 65 - 69 1 Male 179 00:08:50 157 1 00:02:06 176 1 00:53:37 220 2 00:01:44 256 1 00:24:27 216 1
Finished 206 Gary Weir   241 01:31:22 Ages 40 - 44 38 Male 180 00:08:31 131 24 00:02:47 258 40 00:53:26 216 37 00:01:44 257 38 00:24:51 231 38
Finished 207 Andrew Taylor   81 01:31:25 Ages 30 - 34 23 Male 181 00:09:45 227 24 00:02:58 273 23 00:56:13 253 28 00:01:16 121 8 00:21:12 81 12
Finished 208 Stuart Knight Bedford Harriers 148 01:31:33 Ages 45 - 49 33 Male 182 00:10:03 244 34 00:01:25 68 15 00:57:06 263 42 00:01:12 89 9 00:21:44 104 14
Finished 209 Andrew Norton Gade Valley Harriers 152 01:31:33 Ages 40 - 44 39 Male 183 00:10:13 257 39 00:02:28 221 36 00:55:45 246 41 00:01:51 277 41 00:21:14 83 14
Finished 210 Chris Morris   16 01:31:48 Ages 50 - 54 16 Male 184 00:10:22 264 15 00:03:09 289 20 00:53:16 212 18 00:02:18 327 19 00:22:42 145 9
Finished 211 Antony Wells   165 01:31:55 Ages 45 - 49 34 Male 185 00:09:46 229 32 00:02:32 227 38 00:53:54 224 37 00:01:58 295 40 00:23:45 191 31
Finished 212 Iain Anderson   393 01:32:15 Ages 35 - 39 26 Male 186 00:06:31 19 3 00:02:31 226 24 00:56:37 259 30 00:01:50 276 28 00:24:43 226 26
Finished 213 Ben Barker   199 01:32:16 Ages 35 - 39 27 Male 187 00:08:58 171 22 00:01:51 148 21 00:55:37 245 28 00:01:56 288 29 00:23:52 195 23
Finished 214 David Pickering   153 01:32:23 Ages 55 - 59 13 Male 188 00:10:45 277 15 00:02:44 251 14 00:51:08 161 13 00:01:40 244 13 00:26:04 265 17
Finished 215 Rachel Beesley LONDON AMBULANCE SERVICE SLOW COACHES 139 01:32:25 Ages 40 - 44 5 Female 27 00:09:43 223 7 00:02:16 198 9 00:54:25 232 7 00:01:25 175 8 00:24:34 221 8
Finished 216 Sara Maclennan CRAZY YELLOW GERKINS 186 01:32:25 Ages 25 - 29 7 Female 28 00:09:10 184 9 00:04:17 338 16 00:56:21 256 8 00:01:53 282 14 00:20:42 63 1
Finished 217 Ali Berry DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS 90 01:32:29 Ages 40 - 44 6 Female 29 00:12:09 336 17 00:01:57 159 5 00:52:44 200 4 00:01:35 224 11 00:24:01 201 6
Finished 218 Steve Crane Bedford Harriers AC 65 01:32:42 Ages 55 - 59 14 Male 189 00:11:55 325 19 00:02:44 252 15 00:52:54 202 16 00:02:24 332 17 00:22:44 147 9
Finished 219 Steve Willis   370 01:32:47 Ages 55 - 59 15 Male 190 00:08:51 160 9 00:02:56 271 18 00:52:29 195 15 00:02:26 335 18 00:26:04 264 16
Finished 220 Richard Creighton   100 01:32:52 Ages 50 - 54 17 Male 191 00:11:19 305 18 00:02:29 222 16 00:54:16 229 19 00:01:17 125 7 00:23:30 181 14
Finished 221 Murray Dinsdale DL LUTON TRI CLUB 40 01:32:53 Ages 45 - 49 35 Male 192 00:12:54 345 47 00:02:08 179 33 00:52:47 201 34 00:01:08 64 7 00:23:54 196 32
Finished 222 Richard Metcalfe   13 01:33:09 Ages 45 - 49 36 Male 193 00:11:02 294 40 00:01:52 151 29 00:50:35 150 24 00:01:46 261 37 00:27:53 303 44
Finished 223 Paul Meehan Trent Park 273 01:33:09 Ages 45 - 49 37 Male 194 00:09:28 201 25 00:03:42 312 44 00:52:39 199 33 00:02:15 320 44 00:25:04 236 36
Finished 224 Helen Nicholson Bicester Tri Club 227 01:33:14 Ages 25 - 29 8 Female 30 00:09:39 217 12 00:01:50 145 6 00:54:05 227 7 00:01:49 271 12 00:25:49 262 10
Finished 225 Simon Barlow   89 01:33:21 Ages 45 - 49 38 Male 195 00:11:13 303 43 00:02:23 212 37 00:57:07 264 43 00:01:03 37 3 00:21:34 95 13
Finished 226 Fraser Geddes Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 210 01:33:25 Ages 30 - 34 24 Male 196 00:08:23 120 11 00:03:24 303 29 00:56:00 251 27 00:02:16 323 29 00:23:20 174 22
Finished 227 Louise Clinton   97 01:33:29 Ages 40 - 44 7 Female 31 00:10:04 245 11 00:02:46 257 14 00:55:59 250 8 00:01:12 88 5 00:23:27 178 4
Finished 228 Sue Ashton   87 01:33:45 Ages 50 - 54 3 Female 32 00:10:54 281 7 00:01:37 101 3 00:53:29 217 3 00:01:47 264 7 00:25:57 263 7
Finished 229 Craig Binfield   246 01:33:46 Ages 30 - 34 25 Male 197 00:09:34 209 21 00:02:38 239 20 00:56:24 257 29 00:01:02 33 3 00:24:06 205 26
Finished 230 Annette Burgess wootton tri 33 01:33:50 Ages 45 - 49 6 Female 33 00:11:01 291 14 00:01:54 155 6 00:58:06 269 9 00:01:00 24 1 00:21:47 107 3
Finished 231 Sue Davys pactrac 142 01:34:13 Ages 50 - 54 4 Female 34 00:10:32 269 4 00:01:39 105 4 00:55:22 241 4 00:01:48 269 9 00:24:50 230 5
Finished 232 Glenn Rawlinson LONDON AMBULANCE SERVICE SLOW COACHES 125 01:34:16 Ages 30 - 34 26 Male 198 00:09:15 188 16 00:03:12 294 27 00:55:35 243 26 00:02:40 346 32 00:23:33 183 24
Finished 233 Kelly Swannell   80 01:34:38 Ages 35 - 39 4 Female 35 00:12:22 341 14 00:02:14 194 4 00:53:14 211 4 00:01:32 215 10 00:25:12 241 7
Finished 234 Margaret Whiteley Bedford Traktors 337 01:34:38 Ages 55 - 59 2 Female 36 00:07:42 68 1 00:02:22 210 1 00:56:18 255 2 00:01:18 127 1 00:26:57 286 3
Finished 235 John Turner   163 01:34:54 Ages 55 - 59 16 Male 199 00:11:04 297 18 00:02:46 256 16 00:48:15 103 6 00:01:57 294 15 00:30:51 333 18
Finished 236 Terry Murphy pactrac 55 01:34:59 Ages 65 - 69 2 Male 200 00:11:01 293 3 00:02:20 206 2 00:52:05 186 1 00:02:09 311 4 00:27:21 294 2
Finished 237 Tony Coupland Ariel 37 01:35:00 Ages 30 - 34 27 Male 201 00:11:57 327 33 00:04:15 337 31 00:49:48 130 9 00:01:59 299 25 00:26:58 287 32
Finished 238 Lisa Chapple   96 01:35:00 Ages 45 - 49 7 Female 37 00:11:00 290 13 00:03:11 293 12 00:55:56 249 7 00:01:09 71 5 00:23:42 189 7
Finished 239 Carl Pearce   75 01:35:07 Ages 35 - 39 28 Male 202 00:12:04 331 30 00:03:18 297 29 00:53:48 222 26 00:02:03 304 31 00:23:52 194 22
Finished 240 Kevin Roberts   155 01:35:09 Ages 25 - 29 17 Male 203 00:10:15 259 18 00:02:22 211 13 00:56:16 254 17 00:02:19 329 19 00:23:55 198 17
Finished 241 Andy Barned   32 01:35:11 Ages 40 - 44 40 Male 204 00:11:26 307 43 00:02:44 248 38 00:55:21 239 40 00:01:22 155 22 00:24:16 208 33
Finished 242 Lesley Berry Team MK 371 01:35:14 Ages 45 - 49 8 Female 38 00:07:11 47 1 00:02:21 209 8 00:56:06 252 8 00:01:44 254 9 00:27:51 302 10
Finished 243 David Butts   63 01:35:14 Ages 60 - 64 5 Male 205 00:13:08 347 6 00:02:12 186 4 00:52:55 203 5 00:01:39 241 4 00:25:18 246 6
Finished 244 Rebecca Walters   291 01:35:34 Ages 20 - 24 1 Female 39 00:08:25 121 1 00:02:03 169 1 00:52:20 189 1 00:01:21 154 5 00:31:22 337 6
Finished 245 Catherine Dann Tri-Force 141 01:35:35 Ages 40 - 44 8 Female 40 00:09:55 238 10 00:02:28 218 10 00:54:22 231 6 00:02:30 340 17 00:26:18 272 11
Finished 246 Shaun Stevens   286 01:35:39 Ages 30 - 34 28 Male 206 00:09:30 203 20 00:02:24 215 17 00:54:55 236 23 00:02:02 303 27 00:26:47 279 31
Finished 247 Marc Saunders EAST ESSEX TRI CUB 192 01:35:42 Ages 35 - 39 29 Male 207 00:09:30 204 25 00:02:39 240 27 00:51:18 165 22 00:01:47 267 27 00:30:27 327 32
Finished 248 David Broadhead   251 01:35:53 Ages 45 - 49 39 Male 208 00:10:29 268 39 00:03:00 278 42 00:53:34 218 36 00:02:02 302 41 00:26:46 278 40
Finished 249 Joy Leeson   73 01:36:12 Ages 45 - 49 9 Female 41 00:10:58 284 12 00:01:57 163 7 00:53:04 207 5 00:01:52 281 11 00:28:19 307 11
Finished 250 Donna Bather Leighton Buzzard Tri Club 295 01:36:19 Ages 45 - 49 10 Female 42 00:07:23 56 3 00:01:53 152 5 00:58:54 278 10 00:03:37 357 16 00:24:30 219 8
Finished 251 Krysta Nolan BEFORD HARRIERS 121 01:36:26 Ages 35 - 39 5 Female 43 00:10:51 280 8 00:02:57 272 8 00:54:19 230 5 00:01:22 156 7 00:26:56 285 8
Finished 252 Daniel Berry   4 01:36:28 Ages 40 - 44 41 Male 209 00:12:15 339 44 00:02:40 244 37 00:54:56 237 39 00:01:54 286 43 00:24:41 225 36
Finished 253 Katharine Harman   310 01:36:37 Ages 30 - 34 5 Female 44 00:08:45 151 5 00:03:00 279 10 01:01:15 298 10 00:01:51 280 10 00:21:43 100 3
Finished 254 John Hagues   44 01:36:44 Ages 50 - 54 18 Male 210 00:10:42 275 17 00:03:02 283 19 00:51:18 166 16 00:02:28 337 20 00:29:12 315 21
Finished 255 Helen Bojarski Hemel Hempstead Cycling Club 169 01:36:44 Ages 40 - 44 9 Female 45 00:09:45 228 9 00:02:28 220 11 00:56:55 261 10 00:01:23 165 7 00:26:10 270 10
Finished 256 Laura Johnson   113 01:36:50 Ages 30 - 34 6 Female 46 00:09:19 192 7 00:02:14 193 5 00:54:09 228 5 00:01:16 119 3 00:29:50 321 14
Finished 257 Russell Banks   30 01:36:55 Ages 50 - 54 19 Male 211 00:11:26 308 19 00:03:54 323 22 00:54:26 233 20 00:02:41 347 21 00:24:26 215 17
Finished 258 Darren Smith   285 01:37:21 Ages 40 - 44 42 Male 212 00:08:26 122 20 00:03:03 284 42 00:59:21 286 43 00:01:19 136 18 00:25:10 240 40
Finished 259 Howard Smith   236 01:37:22 Ages 45 - 49 40 Male 213 00:09:23 194 24 00:02:48 259 39 00:58:11 271 46 00:01:12 91 10 00:25:45 260 39
Finished 260 Bob Varney DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS 164 01:37:25 Ages 50 - 54 20 Male 214 00:13:45 351 22 00:03:27 304 21 00:50:21 147 15 00:02:08 306 17 00:27:41 298 20
Finished 261 Rachel Mckinlay   272 01:37:34 Ages 35 - 39 6 Female 47 00:09:31 205 4 00:02:52 265 7 00:58:38 275 8 00:02:26 336 15 00:24:05 204 6
Finished 262 John Elworthy   68 01:37:39 Ages 35 - 39 30 Male 215 00:11:28 312 29 00:03:50 320 31 00:54:33 234 27 00:02:29 338 33 00:25:16 242 27
Finished 263 Michael Supple   79 01:37:45 Ages 30 - 34 29 Male 216 00:09:51 235 28 00:02:33 233 19 01:00:35 294 33 00:01:34 219 16 00:23:10 166 21
Finished 264 Anne-Marie Stevenson   128 01:38:12 Ages 35 - 39 7 Female 48 00:11:38 316 11 00:03:10 292 10 00:58:09 270 6 00:01:34 218 11 00:23:40 188 4
Finished 265 Matt Crane   204 01:38:32 Ages 30 - 34 30 Male 217 00:09:56 239 29 00:03:00 277 25 00:55:22 240 25 00:02:00 300 26 00:28:11 306 33
Finished 266 Yves Di Maria   39 01:38:43 Ages 40 - 44 43 Male 218 00:10:14 258 40 00:02:55 268 41 00:59:27 287 44 00:01:50 274 40 00:24:15 206 32
Finished 267 Johnny Murnane   120 01:38:52 Ages 35 - 39 31 Male 219 00:17:21 359 34 00:55:39 359 34                  
Finished 268 Samantha Chambers   34 01:39:03 Ages 40 - 44 10 Female 49 00:11:53 324 16 00:01:42 119 2 01:00:09 292 11 00:01:02 34 1 00:24:15 207 7
Finished 269 John Sweeting   160 01:39:16 Ages 55 - 59 17 Male 220 00:10:09 252 14 00:05:23 351 19 00:57:20 265 18 00:01:23 168 6 00:24:59 233 13
Finished 270 Julie Cooper   99 01:39:22 Ages 50 - 54 5 Female 50 00:11:56 326 10 00:03:06 287 7 00:59:12 283 6 00:01:18 126 4 00:23:48 193 3
Finished 271 John Roberts   327 01:39:23 Ages 30 - 34 31 Male 221 00:08:20 116 10 00:02:16 196 14 01:01:40 301 34 00:01:20 140 10 00:25:46 261 28
Finished 272 Kevin Johnson   48 01:39:30 Ages 35 - 39 32 Male 222 00:12:09 337 31 00:03:45 315 30 00:57:02 262 31 00:00:54 15 3 00:25:37 255 30
Finished 273 Paula Eustace   7 01:39:33 Ages 40 - 44 11 Female 51 00:11:26 309 15 00:02:44 249 13 00:56:49 260 9 00:01:42 252 12 00:26:50 282 13
Finished 274 Stuart Fielder   145 01:39:53 Ages 45 - 49 41 Male 223 00:10:18 262 37 00:04:44 342 47 00:56:31 258 41 00:01:29 203 27 00:26:51 283 41
Finished 275 Andrew Murphy GODFORD BEER BELLIES 17 01:39:59 Ages 45 - 49 42 Male 224 00:11:09 301 41 00:02:49 261 40 00:55:23 242 39 00:02:56 353 48 00:27:40 297 43
Finished 276 Philip Logoreci   117 01:40:03 Ages 55 - 59 18 Male 225 00:10:56 283 17 00:02:55 270 17 00:57:50 268 19 00:02:45 350 19 00:25:35 254 15
Finished 277 David Martin DL LUTON TRI CLUB 118 01:40:30 Ages 55 - 59 19 Male 226 00:10:50 279 16 00:02:03 170 13 00:51:59 183 14 00:02:10 316 16 00:33:25 349 19
Finished 278 Graham Andrade   137 01:40:30 Ages 45 - 49 43 Male 227 00:10:10 253 36 00:04:05 332 45 00:54:51 235 38 00:03:02 354 49 00:28:20 309 46
Finished 279 Michaela Rostron   190 01:40:32 Ages 25 - 29 9 Female 52 00:08:48 155 8 00:02:41 246 11 00:59:14 284 10 00:01:25 181 8 00:28:21 310 14
Finished 280 Oliver Payne   276 01:40:46 Ages 45 - 49 44 Male 228 00:08:39 145 16 00:03:37 307 43 00:57:28 266 44 00:02:41 348 46 00:28:20 308 45
Finished 281 Gail Litterick   222 01:41:06 Ages 35 - 39 8 Female 53 00:10:11 256 6 00:03:01 282 9 01:02:52 308 10 00:01:05 46 2 00:23:55 197 5
Finished 282 Shane Roberts Bedford Harriers 57 01:41:37 Ages 45 - 49 45 Male 229 00:12:06 334 45 00:02:06 175 32 00:55:56 248 40 00:01:30 207 29 00:29:57 323 47
Finished 283 Hannah Riches WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 232 01:41:37 Ages 25 - 29 10 Female 54 00:08:09 98 5 00:03:10 291 13 01:00:54 295 11 00:02:10 313 16 00:27:12 289 12
Finished 284 Emilie House   110 01:41:56 Ages 25 - 29 11 Female 55 00:09:26 198 10 00:02:07 178 7 00:58:22 273 9 00:01:14 101 4 00:30:45 330 16
Finished 285 Mike Thompson   84 01:41:56 Ages 45 - 49 46 Male 230 00:12:51 344 46 00:02:53 266 41 01:01:14 297 47 00:01:13 98 12 00:23:43 190 30
Finished 286 Tim Armitage   2 01:42:22 Ages 30 - 34 32 Male 231 00:10:37 272 30 00:04:20 341 32 00:58:41 276 30 00:02:30 339 30 00:26:13 271 30
Finished 287 Georgie Baglin ROYSTON RUNNERS 61 01:42:24 Ages 35 - 39 9 Female 56 00:10:04 246 5 00:02:26 217 5 00:58:36 274 7 00:02:24 331 14 00:28:53 313 12
Finished 288 Andrew Terry Gade Valley Harriers 82 01:42:31 Ages 30 - 34 33 Male 232 00:10:59 286 31 00:04:56 345 33 00:59:11 282 31 00:01:41 251 21 00:25:41 257 27
Finished 289 Clara Armengou   29 01:42:40 Ages 30 - 34 7 Female 57 00:11:02 295 10 00:02:36 238 9 01:00:30 293 9 00:01:57 293 13 00:26:34 277 8
Finished 290 Phoebe Mcindoe   224 01:42:54 Ages 20 - 24 2 Female 58 00:08:37 144 2 00:02:44 250 2 01:05:29 324 3 00:01:08 66 3 00:24:54 232 2
Finished 291 Jeni Megginson   119 01:43:07 Ages 40 - 44 12 Female 59 00:10:09 251 13 00:02:31 225 12 01:02:24 303 13 00:01:34 217 10 00:26:28 276 12
Finished 292 Deb Johnson Boxfit 217 01:43:08 Ages 50 - 54 6 Female 60 00:10:35 271 5 00:03:22 302 8 01:02:03 302 8 00:01:47 266 8 00:25:18 247 6
Finished 293 Helen Terry Gade Valley Harriers 83 01:43:17 Ages 30 - 34 8 Female 61 00:10:32 270 9 00:06:11 357 16 00:59:11 281 7 00:01:40 245 8 00:25:41 258 6
Finished 294 Philip Tyler   367 01:43:23 Ages 40 - 44 44 Male 233 00:11:07 299 42 00:01:57 161 28 00:58:12 272 42 00:01:46 260 39 00:30:20 326 45
Finished 295 Geoffrey Clark Ramsey Road Runners 35 01:43:32 Ages 65 - 69 3 Male 234 00:11:00 289 2 00:03:09 290 3 00:59:40 289 3 00:01:47 263 2 00:27:55 304 4
Finished 296 Nikki Alder   86 01:43:56 Ages 40 - 44 13 Female 62 00:10:06 249 12 00:03:31 305 17 01:02:50 306 14 00:01:22 160 6 00:26:05 266 9
Finished 297 Kate Kirkland   183 01:44:13 Ages 30 - 34 9 Female 63 00:12:05 333 17 00:58:45 360 17                  
Finished 298 James White   132 01:44:47 Ages 25 - 29 18 Male 235 00:08:58 172 15 00:03:08 288 17 00:59:49 291 18 00:02:02 301 17 00:30:48 332 19
Finished 299 Rachel Smith   25 01:44:47 Ages 45 - 49 11 Female 64 00:09:48 232 8 00:04:02 327 15 00:59:05 280 11 00:01:47 262 10 00:30:03 325 12
Finished 300 Samantha Tucker   162 01:45:27 Ages 20 - 24 3 Female 65 00:11:38 317 6 00:03:14 296 3 01:02:54 309 2 00:02:32 342 7 00:25:07 238 3
Finished 301 Joanna Montague   15 01:45:29 Ages 30 - 34 10 Female 66 00:11:03 296 11 00:03:01 281 11 00:59:31 288 8 00:02:38 345 16 00:29:15 316 10
Finished 302 Sarah Stevens   78 01:46:17 Ages 30 - 34 11 Female 67 00:11:51 321 14 00:03:48 318 12 00:59:00 279 6 00:01:56 291 12 00:29:40 319 13
Finished 303 Richard Woolley   27 01:46:19 Ages 45 - 49 47 Male 236 00:13:52 354 49 00:04:57 346 48 00:57:30 267 45 00:02:42 349 47 00:27:17 292 42
Finished 304 Marie Campana   172 01:46:28 Ages 30 - 34 12 Female 68 00:09:54 237 8 00:02:17 203 7 01:03:23 313 12 00:01:29 201 5 00:29:24 318 12
Finished 305 Fran James   313 01:46:34 Ages 15 - 16 1 Female 69 00:07:20 54 1 00:01:48 137 1 01:04:30 318 1 00:01:04 41 1 00:31:50 340 1
Finished 306 Sarah Watson   131 01:46:42 Ages 50 - 54 7 Female 70 00:11:21 306 8 00:02:52 264 6 00:58:48 277 5 00:02:16 325 11 00:31:23 338 10
Finished 307 Carolyn Martin DL LUTON TRI CLUB 51 01:46:43 Ages 55 - 59 3 Female 71 00:11:39 318 3 00:03:54 322 3 01:02:25 304 3 00:01:54 284 3 00:26:50 281 2
Finished 308 Peter Woolley   85 01:46:52 Ages 60 - 64 6 Male 237 00:11:58 329 5 00:05:45 354 6 01:04:36 319 6 00:01:04 45 1 00:23:25 177 2
Finished 309 Jenny Parrott   228 01:46:59 Ages 50 - 54 8 Female 72 00:10:42 274 6 00:02:33 230 5 01:01:14 296 7 00:01:30 206 5 00:31:00 334 9
Finished 310 Jackie Livings Freedom Tri 271 01:47:02 Ages 40 - 44 14 Female 73 00:08:52 161 5 00:02:10 182 7 01:01:35 300 12 00:01:47 265 13 00:32:38 345 16
Finished 311 Clive Chapman   345 01:47:21 Ages 50 - 54 21 Male 238 00:11:47 319 21 00:02:45 254 17 01:04:59 321 21 00:01:26 184 13 00:26:22 275 19
Finished 312 John Lehal   50 01:47:30 Ages 40 - 44 45 Male 239 00:13:24 349 45 00:04:03 330 45 01:01:25 299 45 00:02:18 328 45 00:26:18 273 42
Finished 313 Stephanie Gaynor   9 01:47:31 Ages 20 - 24 4 Female 74 00:10:05 248 4 00:04:59 347 6 01:07:04 330 4 00:01:01 25 1 00:24:20 209 1
Finished 314 Sophie Kilpatrick   115 01:47:32 Ages 35 - 39 10 Female 75 00:12:11 338 13 00:05:13 350 15 00:59:18 285 9 00:02:22 330 13 00:28:27 311 10
Finished 315 Louise Moore   54 01:47:56 Ages 30 - 34 13 Female 76 00:11:06 298 12 00:02:23 213 8 01:02:50 307 11 00:01:36 228 6 00:29:58 324 15
Finished 316 Carrieann Foster   177 01:48:02 Ages 25 - 29 12 Female 77 00:09:39 214 11 00:02:32 228 8 01:03:09 310 12 00:02:10 314 17 00:30:31 329 15
Finished 317 Steve Beesley LONDON AMBULANCE SERVICE SLOW COACHES 62 01:48:15 Ages 45 - 49 48 Male 240 00:09:39 215 31 00:01:54 154 30 01:03:16 311 48 00:01:41 250 35 00:31:43 339 48
Finished 318 Barry Watson   60 01:48:43 Ages 65 - 69 4 Male 241 00:12:09 335 4 00:04:18 339 4 01:02:46 305 4 00:01:49 270 3 00:27:40 296 3
Finished 319 Sheila Humphries   46 01:48:51 Ages 60 - 64 1 Female 78 00:12:37 343 1 00:04:09 334 1 01:05:04 322 1 00:01:32 214 1 00:25:27 251 1
Finished 320 Vicki Crowston   101 01:48:52 Ages 30 - 34 14 Female 79 00:11:34 313 13 00:02:17 201 6 01:04:18 315 13 00:01:23 171 4 00:29:19 317 11
Finished 321 James Papworth   639 01:48:53 Ages 15 - 16 4 Male 242 00:08:54 165 4 00:01:25 66 2 01:15:38 350 5 00:01:25 178 4 00:21:30 92 2
Finished 322 Sarah Shuter   24 01:49:21 Ages 50 - 54 9 Female 80 00:11:27 310 9 00:04:55 344 11 01:04:42 320 9 00:01:15 108 3 00:27:00 288 8
Finished 323 Adam Davis   175 01:49:42 Ages 25 - 29 19 Male 243 00:09:58 241 16 00:03:21 299 18 01:07:34 333 19 00:00:59 23 6 00:27:48 301 18
Finished 324 Georgina Spenceley Harlow Running Club 159 01:49:58 Ages 25 - 29 13 Female 81 00:11:01 292 15 00:02:36 237 10 01:08:16 338 14 00:01:10 79 2 00:26:53 284 11
Finished 325 Matilda Glen   41 01:50:12 Ages 20 - 24 5 Female 82 00:10:17 261 5 00:03:46 316 5 01:08:54 339 6 00:01:51 278 6 00:25:22 250 4
Finished 326 Donna Mckeeman   53 01:50:40 Ages 35 - 39 11 Female 83 00:11:35 315 10 00:02:39 241 6 01:06:11 326 12 00:01:27 196 9 00:28:45 312 11
Finished 327 Clare Saunders Freedom Tri 283 01:50:56 Ages 40 - 44 15 Female 84 00:08:34 136 3 00:02:50 262 15 01:05:15 323 16 00:02:25 333 16 00:31:51 341 15
Finished 328 Gary Bowles n/a 5 01:50:57 Ages 30 - 34 34 Male 244 00:09:50 234 27 00:05:52 355 34 00:59:42 290 32 00:03:34 356 34 00:31:57 342 34
Finished 329 Karen Pyman Leighton Buzzard Tri 20 01:51:12 Ages 45 - 49 12 Female 85 00:09:58 240 9 00:02:51 263 11 01:09:25 342 15 00:01:09 69 4 00:27:47 300 9
Finished 330 Elaine Scott   23 01:51:16 Ages 50 - 54 10 Female 86 00:14:11 356 11 00:03:51 321 10 01:07:11 332 10 00:01:37 231 6 00:24:24 214 4
Finished 331 Adrian Taylor   59 01:51:28 Ages 35 - 39 33 Male 245 00:12:18 340 32 00:04:02 328 32 01:06:18 327 33 00:01:26 188 23 00:27:23 295 31
Finished 332 Emma East   67 01:51:36 Ages 30 - 34 15 Female 87 00:09:18 190 6 00:04:48 343 14 01:07:52 334 14 00:02:17 326 14 00:27:20 293 9
Finished 333 Geoffrey Milo   14 01:52:03 Ages 35 - 39 12 Female 88 00:10:47 278 7 00:03:38 308 11 01:06:20 328 13 00:01:26 191 8 00:29:50 320 13
Finished 334 Jess Cunningham KING'S LYNN TRIATHLON CLUB 102 01:52:06 Ages 40 - 44 16 Female 89 00:09:44 225 8 00:01:47 135 3 01:04:29 317 15 00:02:11 318 15 00:33:52 350 17
Finished 335 Nicola Heley   260 01:52:41 Ages 25 - 29 14 Female 90 00:09:45 226 13 00:02:55 269 12 01:06:53 329 13 00:01:50 275 13 00:31:16 335 17
Finished 336 Charlotte Nagle   56 01:52:55 Ages 35 - 39 13 Female 91 00:11:17 304 9 00:03:42 313 12 01:09:19 341 15 00:01:18 128 5 00:27:16 291 9
Finished 337 Tara Everson   103 01:53:38 Ages 40 - 44 17 Female 92 00:13:48 352 18 00:03:04 285 16 01:05:29 325 17 00:02:08 307 14 00:29:06 314 14
Finished 338 Emma Kent   12 01:54:14 Ages 25 - 29 15 Female 93 00:14:05 355 16 00:03:49 319 14 01:10:20 344 15 00:01:29 205 9 00:24:29 217 7
Finished 339 Susi Farnworth   8 01:54:51 Ages 30 - 34 16 Female 94 00:11:52 322 15 00:05:44 353 15 01:10:41 345 15 00:01:45 259 9 00:24:46 228 4
Finished 340 Fred Mcindoe   52 01:54:57 Ages 15 - 16 5 Male 246 00:10:10 254 5 00:04:19 340 5 01:11:03 346 4 00:01:19 135 3 00:28:04 305 5
Finished 341 Kay Hamilton-Crook   10 01:55:11 Ages 35 - 39 14 Female 95 00:13:49 353 15 00:04:15 336 14 01:03:19 312 11 00:01:20 138 6 00:32:26 344 14
Finished 342 Charlotte Willis   369 01:55:19 Ages 20 - 24 6 Female 96 00:09:11 185 3 00:03:39 309 4 01:07:04 331 5 00:01:05 47 2 00:34:18 351 7
Finished 343 Kevin Binfield   91 01:55:37 Ages 20 - 24 8 Male 247 00:10:59 285 8 00:03:21 301 9 01:10:00 343 8 00:01:22 159 8 00:29:53 322 9
Finished 344 Jane Banks   198 01:55:47 Ages 45 - 49 13 Female 97 00:10:54 282 11 00:03:31 306 14 01:08:04 336 13 00:01:58 296 12 00:31:18 336 13
Finished 345 Luke Dos-Santos LONDON AMBULANCE SERVICE SLOW COACHES 143 01:58:39 Ages 20 - 24 9 Male 248 00:11:48 320 9 00:03:00 276 8 01:17:12 351 10 00:01:18 129 7 00:25:19 248 8
Finished 346 Lucy Ruane LONDON AMBULANCE SERVICE SLOW COACHES 156 01:58:51 Ages 25 - 29 16 Female 98 00:10:02 243 14 00:04:02 329 15 01:18:14 354 17 00:01:12 90 3 00:25:18 244 9
Finished 347 Wanda Olivier   19 01:59:21 Ages 35 - 39 15 Female 99 00:11:52 323 12 00:04:12 335 13 01:08:02 335 14 00:01:56 290 12 00:33:16 348 15
Finished 348 Dianne French   105 01:59:34 Ages 45 - 49 14 Female 100 00:11:34 314 15 00:03:21 300 13 01:04:25 316 12 00:02:35 344 14 00:37:36 353 15
Finished 349 Pierre Olivier   18 01:59:41 Ages 45 - 49 49 Male 249 00:10:04 247 35 00:06:12 358 49 01:08:08 337 49 00:02:12 319 43 00:33:03 347 49
Finished 350 Moira Smith Hillingdon Triathletes 127 02:01:37 Ages 45 - 49 15 Female 101 00:10:21 263 10 00:02:28 219 9 01:09:06 340 14 00:02:47 352 15 00:36:53 352 14
Finished 351 Fiona Boyd-Thorpe   341 02:01:44 Ages 50 - 54 11 Female 102 00:09:26 197 3 00:03:47 317 9 01:14:38 349 11 00:01:50 272 10 00:32:01 343 11
Finished 352 Richard Wiltshire   133 02:02:25 Ages 35 - 39 34 Male 250 00:14:41 357 33 00:04:05 331 33 01:03:44 314 32 00:02:16 324 32 00:37:38 354 33
Finished 353 Rosalynn Kino   72 02:05:43 Ages 20 - 24 7 Female 103 00:13:06 346 7 00:05:56 356 7 01:12:57 347 7 00:01:14 102 4 00:30:28 328 5
Finished 354 Amanda Goodhead LONDON AMBULANCE SERVICE SLOW COACHES 42 02:07:14 Ages 30 - 34 17 Female 104 00:12:01 330 16 00:03:56 324 13 01:17:58 353 16 00:02:31 341 15 00:30:46 331 16
Finished 355 Rhiannon Barker   31 02:08:11     Female 105 00:10:59 287 1 00:03:45 314 1 01:19:18 355 1 00:01:23 169 1 00:32:44 346 1
Finished 356 Susanna Yates   28 02:09:12 Ages 25 - 29 17 Female 106 00:20:07 360 17 00:05:04 348 17 01:17:30 352 16 00:02:09 308 15 00:24:20 210 6
Finished 357 Andrew French   104 02:11:35 Ages 20 - 24 10 Male 251 00:12:05 332 10 00:03:59 325 10 01:13:03 348 9 00:01:26 183 9 00:41:01 357 10
Finished 358 Julie Crawford n/a 6 02:22:28 Ages 40 - 44 18 Female 107 00:10:59 288 14 00:03:59 326 18 01:24:56 356 18 00:03:27 355 18 00:39:05 356 18
Finished 359 Janette Innes   11 02:25:03 Ages 45 - 49 16 Female 108 00:12:32 342 16 00:05:35 352 16 01:26:47 357 16 00:01:38 236 8 00:38:29 355 16
Withdrawn during race   David Laing HAVANA CHUBBY JIMMY 116 01:26:04 Ages 40 - 44   Male   00:10:25     00:02:45     00:43:30     00:02:14     00:27:09    
Withdrawn during race   Orlando Prestidge   281 01:14:42 Ages 25 - 29   Male   00:07:59     00:02:18     00:55:10     00:01:21     00:07:52    
Withdrawn during race   Chalie Berry 45RC 394 01:10:59 Ages 15 - 16   Male   00:08:10     00:01:36     00:47:23     00:01:45     00:12:03    
Disqualified   Jonathan Travis   289 01:22:25 Ages 25 - 29   Male   00:09:31     00:02:19     00:50:21     00:00:57     00:19:16